LiveCharts.co.uk

Commodities and futures pivot points

Commodities and futures pivot points

More pivot points


Add Us To Google +1!

  Last updated with closing prices on Friday, 20 May 2022  
BrentGoldSilverGasHeating OilGasolineNYMEX Crude
Open111.451,839.621.9658.1923.66723.8164111.45
High113.231,847.822.0808.2853.69143.8960114.04
Low110.521,830.621.5807.9433.61613.7801110.85
Close112.551,842.121.6748.1783.62183.8370113.23

  Standard Pivots
BrentGoldSilverGasHeating OilGasolineNYMEX Crude
R3116.391,866.922.4768.6703.74544.0112117.75
R2114.811,857.422.2788.4773.71843.9536115.90
R1113.681,849.721.9768.3283.67013.8953114.56
PIVOT112.101,840.221.7788.1353.64313.8377112.71
S1110.971,832.521.4767.9863.59483.7794111.37
S2109.391,823.021.2787.7933.56783.7218109.52
S3108.261,815.320.9767.6443.51953.6635108.18

  Fib Pivots
BrentGoldSilverGasHeating OilGasolineNYMEX Crude
FIB R3114.781,857.222.2738.4743.71763.9524115.86
FIB R2113.781,850.822.0888.3473.68983.9096114.68
FIB R1113.131,846.721.9688.2653.67173.8817113.92
FIB PIVOT112.101,840.221.7788.1353.64313.8377112.71
FIB S1111.071,833.621.5888.0053.61453.7937111.49
FIB S2110.421,829.521.4687.9233.59643.7658110.73
FIB S3109.421,823.121.2837.7973.56863.7230109.55

  Cam Levels
BrentGoldSilverGasHeating OilGasolineNYMEX Crude
Brk Out Long114.041,851.621.9498.3663.66323.9007114.98
Short113.301,846.821.8128.2723.64253.8689114.11
HL2113.051,845.321.7668.2413.63563.8582113.81
HL1112.801,843.721.7208.2093.62873.8476113.52
LL1112.301,840.521.6288.1473.61493.8264112.94
LL2112.051,838.921.5828.1153.60803.8158112.65
Long1111.801,837.421.5378.0843.60113.8051112.35
Brk Out Short111.061,832.621.3997.9903.58043.7733111.48