LiveCharts.co.uk

Forex Pivot Points

Forex Pivot Points

More pivot points


Add Us To Google +1 - Like or Tweet Us!

Last updated with closing prices on Tuesday, 09 August 2022End of Day Data
AUDUSDGBPJPYGBPUSDEURJPYEURUSDUSDCADUSDJPYUSDCHF
Open0.69885163.0341.20863137.5831.019901.28549134.8800.95498
High0.69933163.6511.21285138.2951.024591.28994135.2080.95557
Low0.69532162.6421.20631137.2731.018941.28441134.6800.95123
Close0.69568163.0831.20725137.9901.021261.28810135.0800.95330

Standard Pivots View our automated pivot tool »»
AUDUSDGBPJPYGBPUSDEURJPYEURUSDUSDCADUSDJPYUSDCHF
R30.70224164.6181.21784139.4541.029901.29609135.8270.95984
R20.70079164.1341.21534138.8751.027251.29301135.5170.95771
R10.69823163.6091.21130138.4321.024251.29056135.2990.95550
PIVOT0.69678163.1251.20880137.8531.021601.28748134.9890.95337
S10.69422162.6001.20476137.4101.018601.28503134.7710.95116
S20.69277162.1161.20226136.8311.015951.28195134.4610.94903
S30.69021161.5911.19822136.3881.012951.27950134.2430.94682

Fib Pivots
AUDUSDGBPJPYGBPUSDEURJPYEURUSDUSDCADUSDJPYUSDCHF
FIB R30.70075164.1241.21528138.8641.027191.29296135.5120.95766
FIB R20.69926163.7511.21286138.4861.025101.29091135.3170.95606
FIB R10.69830163.5091.21129138.2411.023741.28958135.1900.95502
FIB PIVOT0.69678163.1251.20880137.8531.021601.28748134.9890.95337
FIB S10.69525162.7421.20632137.4641.019451.28538134.7890.95172
FIB S20.69429162.5001.20475137.2191.018091.28405134.6620.95068
FIB S30.69281162.1261.20233136.8411.016001.28201134.4670.94907

Cam Levels
AUDUSDGBPJPYGBPUSDEURJPYEURUSDUSDCADUSDJPYUSDCHF
Brk Out Long0.69789163.6381.21085138.5521.024371.29114135.3700.95569
Short0.69678163.3601.20905138.2711.022811.28962135.2250.95449
HL20.69642163.2681.20845138.1771.022301.28911135.1770.95410
HL10.69605163.1751.20785138.0841.021781.28861135.1280.95370
LL10.69531162.9911.20665137.8961.020741.28759135.0320.95290
LL20.69494162.8981.20605137.8031.020221.28709134.9830.95250
Long10.69458162.8061.20545137.7091.019711.28658134.9350.95211
Brk Out Short0.69347162.5281.20365137.4281.018151.28506134.7900.95091