LiveCharts.co.uk

Forex Pivot Points

Forex Pivot Points

More pivot points


Add Us To Google +1 - Like or Tweet Us!

Last updated with closing prices on Friday, 20 May 2022End of Day Data
AUDUSDGBPJPYGBPUSDEURJPYEURUSDUSDCADUSDJPYUSDCHF
Open0.70427159.2901.24648135.2061.058041.28176127.7960.97214
High0.70719160.1961.24988135.7771.059801.28660128.2870.97637
Low0.70040158.7681.24412134.5831.053351.27771127.5670.96950
Close0.70413159.8111.24940135.0841.056211.28410127.9100.97469

Standard Pivots View our automated pivot tool »»
AUDUSDGBPJPYGBPUSDEURJPYEURUSDUSDCADUSDJPYUSDCHF
R30.71420161.8431.25724136.9071.066011.29679128.9960.98441
R20.71070161.0201.25356136.3421.062901.29169128.6410.98039
R10.70741160.4151.25148135.7131.059561.28790128.2760.97754
PIVOT0.70391159.5921.24780135.1481.056451.28280127.9210.97352
S10.70062158.9871.24572134.5191.053111.27901127.5560.97067
S20.69712158.1641.24204133.9541.050001.27391127.2010.96665
S30.69383157.5591.23996133.3251.046661.27012126.8360.96380

Fib Pivots
AUDUSDGBPJPYGBPUSDEURJPYEURUSDUSDCADUSDJPYUSDCHF
FIB R30.71063161.0051.25350136.3301.062841.29160128.6340.98032
FIB R20.70812160.4771.25137135.8881.060451.28832128.3680.97778
FIB R10.70649160.1341.24999135.6021.058901.28618128.1950.97613
FIB PIVOT0.70391159.5921.24780135.1481.056451.28280127.9210.97352
FIB S10.70133159.0491.24561134.6941.054001.27943127.6480.97091
FIB S20.69970158.7061.24423134.4081.052451.27729127.4750.96926
FIB S30.69718158.1781.24210133.9661.050071.27400127.2090.96672

Cam Levels
AUDUSDGBPJPYGBPUSDEURJPYEURUSDUSDCADUSDJPYUSDCHF
Brk Out Long0.70786160.5961.25257135.7411.059761.28899128.3060.97847
Short0.70600160.2041.25098135.4121.057981.28654128.1080.97658
HL20.70537160.0731.25046135.3031.057391.28573128.0420.97595
HL10.70475159.9421.24993135.1931.056801.28491127.9760.97532
LL10.70351159.6801.24887134.9751.055621.28329127.8440.97406
LL20.70289159.5491.24834134.8651.055031.28247127.7780.97343
Long10.70226159.4181.24782134.7561.054441.28166127.7120.97280
Brk Out Short0.70040159.0261.24623134.4271.052661.27921127.5140.97091