LiveCharts.co.uk

Commodities and futures pivot points

Commodities and futures pivot points

More pivot points


Add Us To Google +1!

  Last updated with closing prices on Friday, 22 September 2017  
BrentGoldSilverGasHeating OilGasolineNYMEX Crude
Open56.171,304.817.2253.1411.79891.611150.72
High56.531,305.017.2253.1491.81001.618450.81
Low55.761,291.216.8653.0031.79191.591250.07
Close56.431,294.817.0183.0071.80741.606650.55

  Standard Pivots
BrentGoldSilverGasHeating OilGasolineNYMEX Crude
R357.491,316.617.5673.2491.83241.646851.62
R257.011,310.817.3963.1991.82121.632651.22
R156.721,302.817.2073.1031.81431.619650.88
PIVOT56.241,297.017.0363.0531.80311.605450.48
S155.951,289.016.8472.9571.79621.592450.14
S255.471,283.216.6762.9071.78501.578249.74
S355.181,275.216.4872.8111.77811.565249.40

  Fib Pivots
BrentGoldSilverGasHeating OilGasolineNYMEX Crude
FIB R357.001,310.717.3923.1981.82101.632351.21
FIB R256.721,305.617.2593.1441.81431.622350.94
FIB R156.531,302.217.1733.1081.81001.615750.76
FIB PIVOT56.241,297.017.0363.0531.80311.605450.48
FIB S155.951,291.816.8992.9981.79621.595150.20
FIB S255.761,288.416.8132.9621.79191.588550.02
FIB S355.481,283.316.6802.9081.78521.578549.74

  Cam Levels
BrentGoldSilverGasHeating OilGasolineNYMEX Crude
Brk Out Long56.851,302.417.2163.0871.81741.621650.96
Short56.641,298.617.1173.0471.81241.614150.75
HL256.571,297.317.0843.0341.81071.611650.69
HL156.501,296.117.0513.0201.80911.609150.62
LL156.361,293.516.9852.9941.80571.604150.48
LL256.291,292.316.9522.9801.80411.601650.41
Long156.221,291.016.9192.9671.80241.599150.35
Brk Out Short56.011,287.216.8202.9271.79741.591650.14