LiveCharts.co.uk

Commodities and futures pivot points

Commodities and futures pivot points

More pivot points


Add Us To Google +1!

  Last updated with closing prices on Wednesday, 04 December 2019  
BrentGoldSilverGasHeating OilGasolineNYMEX Crude
Open61.081,483.217.2502.4391.88631.570356.43
High63.511,489.917.4152.4631.94151.621758.66
Low61.001,476.716.8652.3681.88381.565056.28
Close63.001,480.216.9162.3991.92291.604258.43

  Standard Pivots
BrentGoldSilverGasHeating OilGasolineNYMEX Crude
R366.521,501.017.8162.5472.00601.685661.68
R265.011,495.517.6152.5051.97381.653760.17
R164.011,487.817.2662.4521.94831.628959.30
PIVOT62.501,482.317.0652.4101.91611.597057.79
S161.501,474.616.7162.3571.89061.572256.92
S259.991,469.116.5152.3151.85841.540355.41
S358.991,461.416.1662.2621.83291.515554.54

  Fib Pivots
BrentGoldSilverGasHeating OilGasolineNYMEX Crude
FIB R364.991,495.317.6102.5041.97321.653160.15
FIB R264.061,490.517.4062.4691.95181.632159.27
FIB R163.461,487.317.2742.4461.93801.618558.69
FIB PIVOT62.501,482.317.0652.4101.91611.597057.79
FIB S161.551,477.316.8562.3741.89411.575456.89
FIB S260.951,474.116.7242.3511.88031.561856.31
FIB S360.021,469.216.5212.3161.85891.540855.43

  Cam Levels
BrentGoldSilverGasHeating OilGasolineNYMEX Crude
Brk Out Long64.381,487.517.2192.4511.95461.635459.74
Short63.691,483.817.0672.4251.93881.619859.08
HL263.461,482.617.0172.4161.93351.614658.87
HL163.231,481.416.9662.4081.92821.609458.65
LL162.771,479.016.8662.3901.91761.599058.21
LL262.541,477.816.8152.3821.91231.593857.99
Long162.311,476.616.7652.3731.90701.588657.78
Brk Out Short61.621,472.916.6142.3471.89121.573057.12