LiveCharts.co.uk

Commodities and futures pivot points

Commodities and futures pivot points

More pivot points


Add Us To Google +1!

  Last updated with closing prices on Friday, 18 October 2019  
BrentGoldSilverGasHeating OilGasolineNYMEX Crude
Open59.781,495.617.5702.3191.93611.622054.09
High60.291,497.917.6202.3601.94551.636854.62
Low59.011,488.317.4202.2891.91691.610353.35
Close59.421,494.117.5782.3201.92981.623053.78

  Standard Pivots
BrentGoldSilverGasHeating OilGasolineNYMEX Crude
R361.421,508.217.8592.4281.97321.662955.75
R260.851,503.017.7392.3941.95931.649955.19
R160.141,498.617.6592.3571.94461.636454.48
PIVOT59.571,493.417.5392.3231.93071.623453.92
S158.861,489.017.4592.2861.91601.609953.21
S258.291,483.817.3392.2521.90211.596952.65
S357.581,479.417.2592.2151.88741.583451.94

  Fib Pivots
BrentGoldSilverGasHeating OilGasolineNYMEX Crude
FIB R360.841,502.917.7372.3931.95901.649655.17
FIB R260.371,499.417.6632.3671.94851.639854.70
FIB R160.061,497.117.6152.3501.94161.633454.40
FIB PIVOT59.571,493.417.5392.3231.93071.623453.92
FIB S159.091,489.817.4632.2961.91991.613353.43
FIB S258.781,487.517.4152.2791.91301.606953.13
FIB S358.311,483.917.3412.2531.90241.597152.66

  Cam Levels
BrentGoldSilverGasHeating OilGasolineNYMEX Crude
Brk Out Long60.121,499.417.6882.3591.94551.637654.48
Short59.771,496.717.6332.3401.93771.630354.13
HL259.651,495.917.6152.3331.93501.627954.01
HL159.541,495.017.5962.3271.93241.625453.90
LL159.301,493.217.5602.3131.92721.620653.66
LL259.191,492.317.5412.3071.92461.618153.55
Long159.071,491.517.5232.3001.92191.615753.43
Brk Out Short58.721,488.817.4682.2811.91411.608453.08