LiveCharts.co.uk

Commodities and futures pivot points

Commodities and futures pivot points

More pivot points


Add Us To Google +1!

  Last updated with closing prices on Friday, 25 September 2020  
BrentGoldSilverGasHeating OilGasolineNYMEX Crude
Open41.801,866.922.8752.8211.11181.151740.13
High42.541,880.923.4402.9281.12711.175940.35
Low41.741,851.021.8102.7751.10351.139639.71
Close42.461,876.923.1962.8991.12641.173240.25

  Standard Pivots
BrentGoldSilverGasHeating OilGasolineNYMEX Crude
R343.551,918.125.4513.1131.15811.222541.14
R243.051,899.524.4453.0201.14261.199240.74
R142.751,888.223.8212.9601.13451.186240.50
PIVOT42.251,869.622.8152.8671.11901.162940.10
S141.951,858.322.1912.8071.11091.149939.86
S241.451,839.721.1852.7141.09541.126639.46
S341.151,828.420.5612.6541.08731.113639.22

  Fib Pivots
BrentGoldSilverGasHeating OilGasolineNYMEX Crude
FIB R343.041,899.224.4293.0191.14241.198840.74
FIB R242.741,888.123.8262.9621.13361.185440.50
FIB R142.551,881.023.4352.9251.12801.176740.35
FIB PIVOT42.251,869.622.8152.8671.11901.162940.10
FIB S141.941,858.222.1962.8091.11001.149139.86
FIB S241.751,851.121.8052.7721.10441.140439.71
FIB S341.451,840.021.2022.7161.09561.127039.47

  Cam Levels
BrentGoldSilverGasHeating OilGasolineNYMEX Crude
Brk Out Long42.901,893.324.0932.9831.13941.193240.60
Short42.681,885.123.6442.9411.13291.183240.43
HL242.611,882.423.4952.9271.13071.179940.37
HL142.531,879.623.3452.9131.12861.176540.31
LL142.391,874.223.0472.8851.12421.169940.19
LL242.311,871.422.8972.8711.12211.166540.13
Long142.241,868.722.7482.8571.11991.163240.07
Brk Out Short42.021,860.522.3002.8151.11341.153239.90