LiveCharts.co.uk

Commodities and futures pivot points

Commodities and futures pivot points

More pivot points


Add Us To Google +1!

  Last updated with closing prices on Friday, 02 December 2016  
BrentGoldSilverGasHeating OilGasolineNYMEX Crude
Open53.881,175.116.5553.3481.56801.476151.22
High53.891,178.416.7353.5471.66341.573251.22
Low53.241,162.216.3003.3161.56591.473250.59
Close53.291,169.416.5063.5051.64791.547050.64

  Standard Pivots
BrentGoldSilverGasHeating OilGasolineNYMEX Crude
R354.361,194.017.1623.8271.78311.689151.67
R254.121,186.216.9493.6871.72321.631151.45
R153.711,177.816.7273.5961.68561.589151.04
PIVOT53.471,170.016.5143.4561.62571.531150.82
S153.061,161.616.2923.3651.58811.489150.41
S252.821,153.816.0793.2251.52821.431150.19
S352.411,145.415.8573.1341.49061.389149.78

  Fib Pivots
BrentGoldSilverGasHeating OilGasolineNYMEX Crude
FIB R354.121,186.016.9443.6851.72231.630151.44
FIB R253.881,180.016.7833.5991.68621.593151.21
FIB R153.721,176.216.6793.5441.66281.569151.06
FIB PIVOT53.471,170.016.5143.4561.62571.531150.82
FIB S153.231,163.816.3483.3681.58871.493150.58
FIB S253.071,160.016.2443.3131.56531.469150.43
FIB S352.831,154.016.0833.2271.52921.432150.19

  Cam Levels
BrentGoldSilverGasHeating OilGasolineNYMEX Crude
Brk Out Long53.651,178.316.7453.6321.70151.602050.99
Short53.471,173.916.6263.5691.67471.574550.81
HL253.411,172.416.5863.5471.66581.565350.76
HL153.351,170.916.5463.5261.65681.556250.70
LL153.231,167.916.4663.4841.63901.537850.58
LL253.171,166.416.4263.4631.63001.528750.52
Long153.111,164.916.3863.4411.62111.519550.47
Brk Out Short52.931,160.516.2673.3781.59431.492050.29

Register here for FREE

LIVE INDEX CHARTS

OIL AND METAL CHARTS

LIVE STOCK CHARTS

FOREX CHARTS