LiveCharts.co.uk

Commodities and futures pivot points

Commodities and futures pivot points

More pivot points


Add Us To Google +1!

  Last updated with closing prices on Wednesday, 28 September 2016  
BrentGoldSilverGasHeating OilGasolineNYMEX Crude
Open46.141,330.119.1903.0351.42301.374844.96
High48.961,331.119.2703.0431.50051.446747.45
Low45.701,321.118.9752.9441.41601.359644.35
Close48.691,323.719.1213.0021.49561.438547.05

  Standard Pivots
BrentGoldSilverGasHeating OilGasolineNYMEX Crude
R353.131,339.519.5643.1481.60991.557451.32
R251.041,335.319.4173.0951.55521.502049.38
R149.871,329.519.2693.0491.52541.470348.22
PIVOT47.781,325.319.1222.9961.47071.414946.28
S146.611,319.518.9742.9501.44091.383245.12
S244.521,315.318.8272.8971.38621.327843.18
S343.351,309.518.6792.8511.35641.296142.02

  Fib Pivots
BrentGoldSilverGasHeating OilGasolineNYMEX Crude
FIB R351.011,335.219.4143.0941.55441.501249.35
FIB R249.801,331.519.3053.0581.52311.468948.21
FIB R149.021,329.119.2343.0341.50281.448047.46
FIB PIVOT47.781,325.319.1222.9961.47071.414946.28
FIB S146.541,321.519.0102.9591.43861.381845.11
FIB S245.761,319.118.9392.9351.41831.360944.36
FIB S344.561,315.418.8302.8981.38701.328743.21

  Cam Levels
BrentGoldSilverGasHeating OilGasolineNYMEX Crude
Brk Out Long50.481,329.219.2833.0561.54211.486448.76
Short49.591,326.519.2023.0291.51881.462547.90
HL249.291,325.519.1753.0201.51111.454547.62
HL148.991,324.619.1483.0111.50331.446547.33
LL148.391,322.819.0942.9931.48791.430546.77
LL248.091,321.919.0672.9841.48011.422546.48
Long147.791,321.019.0402.9751.47241.414546.20
Brk Out Short46.901,318.218.9592.9481.44911.390645.35

Register here for FREE

LIVE INDEX CHARTS

OIL AND METAL CHARTS

LIVE STOCK CHARTS

FOREX CHARTS