LiveCharts.co.uk

Commodities and futures pivot points

Commodities and futures pivot points

More pivot points


Add Us To Google +1!

  Last updated with closing prices on Friday, 09 April 2021  
BrentGoldSilverGasHeating OilGasolineNYMEX Crude
Open63.281,756.525.5302.5201.80791.959859.76
High63.491,758.225.5552.5521.81281.969159.95
Low62.571,730.825.0102.5031.78821.940059.10
Close62.951,744.825.3252.5261.80761.962159.32

  Standard Pivots
BrentGoldSilverGasHeating OilGasolineNYMEX Crude
R364.361,785.826.1282.6001.84212.003260.66
R263.921,772.025.8422.5761.82751.986260.31
R163.441,758.425.5832.5511.81751.974159.81
PIVOT63.001,744.625.2972.5271.80291.957159.46
S162.521,731.025.0382.5021.79291.945058.96
S262.081,717.224.7522.4781.77831.928058.61
S361.601,703.624.4932.4531.76831.915958.11

  Fib Pivots
BrentGoldSilverGasHeating OilGasolineNYMEX Crude
FIB R363.911,771.725.8362.5761.82721.985960.30
FIB R263.571,761.625.6352.5571.81811.975159.98
FIB R163.351,755.025.5042.5461.81221.968159.78
FIB PIVOT63.001,744.625.2972.5271.80291.957159.46
FIB S162.651,734.225.0902.5081.79351.946059.13
FIB S262.431,727.624.9592.4971.78761.939058.93
FIB S362.091,717.524.7572.4781.77851.928358.62

  Cam Levels
BrentGoldSilverGasHeating OilGasolineNYMEX Crude
Brk Out Long63.461,759.925.6252.5531.82111.978159.79
Short63.201,752.325.4752.5391.81441.970159.55
HL263.121,749.825.4252.5351.81211.967459.48
HL163.031,747.325.3752.5301.80991.964859.40
LL162.871,742.325.2752.5221.80531.959459.24
LL262.781,739.825.2252.5171.80311.956859.16
Long162.701,737.325.1752.5131.80081.954159.09
Brk Out Short62.441,729.725.0252.4991.79411.946158.85