LiveCharts.co.uk

Commodities and futures pivot points

Commodities and futures pivot points

More pivot points


Add Us To Google +1!

  Last updated with closing prices on Friday, 17 January 2020  
BrentGoldSilverGasHeating OilGasolineNYMEX Crude
Open64.261,556.618.0102.1341.88301.649958.78
High64.971,558.218.0552.1701.88911.661358.98
Low63.901,548.017.8752.0711.85671.634458.27
Close64.621,550.517.9392.0771.86001.654858.54

  Standard Pivots
BrentGoldSilverGasHeating OilGasolineNYMEX Crude
R366.161,566.718.2182.2401.91291.692859.63
R265.571,562.418.1362.2051.90101.677159.31
R165.091,556.518.0382.1411.88051.665958.92
PIVOT64.501,552.217.9562.1061.86861.650258.60
S164.021,546.317.8582.0421.84811.639058.21
S263.431,542.017.7762.0071.83621.623357.89
S362.951,536.117.6781.9431.81571.612157.50

  Fib Pivots
BrentGoldSilverGasHeating OilGasolineNYMEX Crude
FIB R365.561,562.318.1352.2041.90071.676859.30
FIB R265.161,558.618.0682.1671.88871.666859.04
FIB R164.901,556.118.0252.1441.88091.660458.87
FIB PIVOT64.501,552.217.9562.1061.86861.650258.60
FIB S164.091,548.417.8882.0681.85631.639958.33
FIB S263.831,545.917.8452.0451.84851.633558.16
FIB S363.441,542.117.7782.0081.83651.623557.89

  Cam Levels
BrentGoldSilverGasHeating OilGasolineNYMEX Crude
Brk Out Long65.211,556.118.0382.1311.87781.669658.93
Short64.911,553.317.9892.1041.86891.662258.74
HL264.821,552.417.9722.0951.86591.659758.67
HL164.721,551.417.9562.0861.86301.657358.61
LL164.521,549.617.9232.0681.85701.652358.47
LL264.421,548.617.9062.0591.85411.649958.41
Long164.331,547.717.8902.0501.85111.647458.34
Brk Out Short64.031,544.917.8402.0231.84221.640058.15