LiveCharts.co.uk

Commodities and futures pivot points

Commodities and futures pivot points

More pivot points


Add Us To Google +1!

  Last updated with closing prices on Friday, 24 November 2017  
BrentGoldSilverGasHeating OilGasolineNYMEX Crude
Open63.341,284.817.0503.1101.94591.760458.47
High63.491,299.017.2553.1201.95771.777458.51
Low63.321,283.117.0303.0491.92701.753758.41
Close63.441,296.817.2163.0591.93571.761958.44

  Standard Pivots
BrentGoldSilverGasHeating OilGasolineNYMEX Crude
R363.681,318.717.5293.1741.98401.798758.60
R263.591,308.917.3923.1471.97081.788058.55
R163.511,302.817.3043.1031.95331.775058.50
PIVOT63.421,293.017.1673.0761.94011.764358.45
S163.341,286.917.0793.0321.92261.751358.40
S263.251,277.116.9423.0051.90941.740658.35
S363.171,271.016.8542.9611.89191.727658.30

  Fib Pivots
BrentGoldSilverGasHeating OilGasolineNYMEX Crude
FIB R363.581,308.717.3903.1461.97051.787858.55
FIB R263.521,302.817.3073.1201.95921.779058.52
FIB R163.481,299.017.2533.1031.95181.773358.49
FIB PIVOT63.421,293.017.1673.0761.94011.764358.45
FIB S163.351,286.917.0823.0491.92851.755358.42
FIB S263.311,283.117.0283.0321.92111.749658.39
FIB S363.251,277.216.9443.0061.90971.740958.35

  Cam Levels
BrentGoldSilverGasHeating OilGasolineNYMEX Crude
Brk Out Long63.531,305.517.3403.0981.95261.774958.50
Short63.491,301.217.2783.0791.94411.768458.47
HL263.471,299.717.2573.0721.94131.766258.46
HL163.461,298.317.2373.0661.93851.764158.45
LL163.421,295.317.1953.0521.93291.759758.43
LL263.411,293.917.1753.0461.93011.757658.42
Long163.391,292.417.1543.0391.92731.755458.41
Brk Out Short63.351,288.117.0923.0201.91881.748958.39