LiveCharts.co.uk

Commodities and futures pivot points

Commodities and futures pivot points

More pivot points


Add Us To Google +1!

  Last updated with closing prices on Thursday, 16 September 2021  
BrentGoldSilverGasHeating OilGasolineNYMEX Crude
Open75.461,795.523.8655.4102.20652.208472.65
High75.871,797.324.0005.6002.21622.217972.99
Low74.481,745.522.5855.2282.17412.163171.53
Close75.671,756.722.7945.3352.21102.181272.61

  Standard Pivots
BrentGoldSilverGasHeating OilGasolineNYMEX Crude
R377.591,839.325.0835.9192.26892.266574.68
R276.731,818.324.5415.7602.24252.242273.84
R176.201,787.523.6685.5472.22682.211773.22
PIVOT75.341,766.523.1265.3882.20042.187472.38
S174.811,735.722.2535.1752.18472.156971.76
S273.951,714.721.7115.0162.15832.132670.92
S373.421,683.920.8384.8032.14262.102170.30

  Fib Pivots
BrentGoldSilverGasHeating OilGasolineNYMEX Crude
FIB R376.721,817.824.5275.7562.24212.241773.82
FIB R276.201,798.624.0045.6182.22652.221473.28
FIB R175.871,786.223.6645.5292.21642.208272.93
FIB PIVOT75.341,766.523.1265.3882.20042.187472.38
FIB S174.811,746.822.5895.2462.18442.166671.82
FIB S274.481,734.422.2495.1572.17432.153471.47
FIB S373.961,715.221.7255.0192.15882.133170.93

  Cam Levels
BrentGoldSilverGasHeating OilGasolineNYMEX Crude
Brk Out Long76.431,785.223.5725.5402.23422.211373.41
Short76.051,770.923.1835.4372.22262.196373.01
HL275.921,766.223.0535.4032.21872.191272.88
HL175.801,761.422.9245.3692.21492.186272.74
LL175.541,752.022.6645.3012.20712.176272.48
LL275.421,747.222.5355.2672.20332.171272.34
Long175.291,742.522.4055.2332.19942.166172.21
Brk Out Short74.911,728.222.0165.1302.18782.151171.81