LiveCharts.co.uk

Forex Pivot Points

Forex Pivot Points

More pivot points


Add Us To Google +1 - Like or Tweet Us!

Last updated with closing prices on Friday, 14 December 2018End of Day Data
AUDUSDGBPJPYGBPUSDEURJPYEURUSDUSDCADUSDJPYUSDCHF
Open0.72132143.0191.26242128.8371.137201.33518113.2890.99284
High0.72463143.9121.26849129.2451.139181.33803113.7010.99537
Low0.72128143.0091.26105128.7261.133241.33385113.2890.99141
Close0.72244143.7281.26454129.0401.135771.33502113.6110.99330

Standard Pivots View our automated pivot tool »»
AUDUSDGBPJPYGBPUSDEURJPYEURUSDUSDCADUSDJPYUSDCHF
R30.72764144.9931.27578129.8001.144831.34160114.1900.99927
R20.72613144.4531.27213129.5231.142001.33981113.9460.99732
R10.72429144.0901.26834129.2811.138891.33742113.7780.99531
PIVOT0.72278143.5501.26469129.0041.136061.33563113.5340.99336
S10.72094143.1871.26090128.7621.132951.33324113.3660.99135
S20.71943142.6471.25725128.4851.130121.33145113.1220.98940
S30.71759142.2841.25346128.2431.127011.32906112.9540.98739

Fib Pivots
AUDUSDGBPJPYGBPUSDEURJPYEURUSDUSDCADUSDJPYUSDCHF
FIB R30.72610144.4441.27206129.5171.141941.33977113.9420.99728
FIB R20.72486144.1101.26931129.3251.139751.33822113.7890.99582
FIB R10.72406143.8931.26752129.2011.138321.33722113.6900.99486
FIB PIVOT0.72278143.5501.26469129.0041.136061.33563113.5340.99336
FIB S10.72151143.2071.26187128.8061.133811.33404113.3770.99186
FIB S20.72071142.9901.26008128.6821.132381.33304113.2780.99090
FIB S30.71947142.6561.25733128.4901.130181.33150113.1260.98944

Cam Levels
AUDUSDGBPJPYGBPUSDEURJPYEURUSDUSDCADUSDJPYUSDCHF
Brk Out Long0.72428144.2251.26863129.3251.139041.33732113.8380.99548
Short0.72336143.9761.26659129.1831.137401.33617113.7240.99439
HL20.72305143.8941.26590129.1351.136861.33579113.6870.99403
HL10.72275143.8111.26522129.0881.136311.33540113.6490.99366
LL10.72213143.6451.26386128.9921.135231.33464113.5730.99294
LL20.72183143.5621.26318128.9451.134681.33425113.5350.99257
Long10.72152143.4801.26249128.8971.134141.33387113.4980.99221
Brk Out Short0.72060143.2311.26045128.7551.132501.33272113.3840.99112