LiveCharts.co.uk

Forex Pivot Points

Forex Pivot Points

More pivot points


Add Us To Google +1 - Like or Tweet Us!

Last updated with closing prices on Thursday, 26 May 2016End of Day Data
AUDUSDGBPJPYGBPUSDEURJPYEURUSDUSDCADUSDJPYUSDCHF
Open0.71860161.8671.46955122.8251.115551.30350110.1080.9913
High0.72375162.1561.47370123.0631.121401.30355110.1320.9926
Low0.71680160.7301.46410122.2771.115401.29155109.4330.9873
Close0.72255161.0101.46720122.8701.119451.29775109.7690.9892

Standard Pivots View our automated pivot tool »»
AUDUSDGBPJPYGBPUSDEURJPYEURUSDUSDCADUSDJPYUSDCHF
R30.73222163.2931.48217123.9821.128101.31568110.8220.9974
R20.72798162.7251.47793123.5231.124751.30962110.4770.9950
R10.72527161.8671.47257123.1961.122101.30368110.1230.9921
PIVOT0.72103161.2991.46833122.7371.118751.29762109.7780.9897
S10.71832160.4411.46297122.4101.116101.29168109.4240.9868
S20.71408159.8731.45873121.9511.112751.28562109.0790.9844
S30.71137159.0151.45337121.6241.110101.27968108.7250.9815

Fib Pivots
AUDUSDGBPJPYGBPUSDEURJPYEURUSDUSDCADUSDJPYUSDCHF
FIB R30.72791162.7101.47784123.5151.124691.30950110.4700.9949
FIB R20.72534162.1831.47429123.2241.122471.30506110.2110.9930
FIB R10.72367161.8411.47198123.0351.121031.30218110.0440.9917
FIB PIVOT0.72103161.2991.46833122.7371.118751.29762109.7780.9897
FIB S10.71839160.7571.46469122.4381.116471.29306109.5120.9877
FIB S20.71672160.4151.46238122.2491.115031.29018109.3450.9864
FIB S30.71415159.8871.45883121.9591.112811.28574109.0860.9845

Cam Levels
AUDUSDGBPJPYGBPUSDEURJPYEURUSDUSDCADUSDJPYUSDCHF
Brk Out Long0.72637161.7941.47248123.3021.122751.30435110.1530.9921
Short0.72446161.4021.46984123.0861.121101.30105109.9610.9907
HL20.72382161.2711.46896123.0141.120551.29995109.8970.9902
HL10.72319161.1411.46808122.9421.120001.29885109.8330.9897
LL10.72191160.8791.46632122.7981.118901.29665109.7050.9887
LL20.72128160.7491.46544122.7261.118351.29555109.6410.9882
Long10.72064160.6181.46456122.6541.117801.29445109.5770.9877
Brk Out Short0.71873160.2261.46192122.4381.116151.29115109.3850.9863