LiveCharts.co.uk

Forex Pivot Points

Forex Pivot Points

More pivot points


Add Us To Google +1 - Like or Tweet Us!

Last updated with closing prices on Friday, 09 April 2021End of Day Data
AUDUSDGBPJPYGBPUSDEURJPYEURUSDUSDCADUSDJPYUSDCHF
Open0.76558150.1631.37345130.2761.191531.25634109.3370.92424
High0.76603150.9251.37505130.5441.192001.26108109.9510.92815
Low0.75890149.5971.36709130.0611.186821.25260109.2300.92376
Close0.76185150.2741.37042130.5121.190121.25299109.6610.92451

Standard Pivots View our automated pivot tool »»
AUDUSDGBPJPYGBPUSDEURJPYEURUSDUSDCADUSDJPYUSDCHF
R30.77275152.2621.38258131.1671.197651.26699110.7190.93158
R20.76939151.5931.37881130.8551.194831.26404110.3350.92986
R10.76562150.9341.37462130.6841.192471.25851109.9980.92719
PIVOT0.76226150.2651.37085130.3721.189651.25556109.6140.92547
S10.75849149.6061.36666130.2011.187291.25003109.2770.92280
S20.75513148.9371.36289129.8891.184471.24708108.8930.92108
S30.75136148.2781.35870129.7181.182111.24155108.5560.91841

Fib Pivots
AUDUSDGBPJPYGBPUSDEURJPYEURUSDUSDCADUSDJPYUSDCHF
FIB R30.76932151.5801.37873130.8511.194771.26395110.3280.92982
FIB R20.76668151.0891.37579130.6721.192861.26081110.0610.92820
FIB R10.76497150.7701.37388130.5561.191621.25878109.8880.92714
FIB PIVOT0.76226150.2651.37085130.3721.189651.25556109.6140.92547
FIB S10.75955149.7611.36783130.1891.187681.25233109.3400.92381
FIB S20.75784149.4421.36592130.0731.186441.25030109.1670.92275
FIB S30.75520148.9511.36297129.8941.184521.24716108.9000.92113

Cam Levels
AUDUSDGBPJPYGBPUSDEURJPYEURUSDUSDCADUSDJPYUSDCHF
Brk Out Long0.76577151.0041.37480130.7781.192971.25765110.0580.92692
Short0.76381150.6391.37261130.6451.191541.25532109.8590.92572
HL20.76316150.5171.37188130.6011.191071.25454109.7930.92531
HL10.76250150.3961.37115130.5561.190591.25377109.7270.92491
LL10.76120150.1521.36969130.4681.189651.25221109.5950.92411
LL20.76054150.0311.36896130.4231.189171.25144109.5290.92371
Long10.75989149.9091.36823130.3791.188701.25066109.4630.92330
Brk Out Short0.75793149.5441.36604130.2461.187271.24833109.2640.92210