LiveCharts.co.uk

Forex Pivot Points

Forex Pivot Points

More pivot points


Add Us To Google +1 - Like or Tweet Us!

Last updated with closing prices on Wednesday, 29 June 2016End of Day Data
AUDUSDGBPJPYGBPUSDEURJPYEURUSDUSDCADUSDJPYUSDCHF
Open0.7403137.1301.33545113.7051.107551.30210102.6690.98050
High0.7456138.9851.35290114.5001.113051.30430102.9440.98225
Low0.7383135.8681.32895112.9621.104951.29330102.1870.97805
Close0.7454138.1511.34300114.4541.112251.29385102.9020.97975

Standard Pivots View our automated pivot tool »»
AUDUSDGBPJPYGBPUSDEURJPYEURUSDUSDCADUSDJPYUSDCHF
R30.7552142.5851.37823116.5201.123321.31200103.9250.98618
R20.7504140.7851.36557115.5101.118181.30815103.4350.98422
R10.7479139.4681.35428114.9821.115221.30100103.1680.98198
PIVOT0.7431137.6681.34162113.9721.110081.29715102.6780.98002
S10.7406136.3511.33033113.4441.107121.29000102.4110.97778
S20.7358134.5511.31767112.4341.101981.28615101.9210.97582
S30.7333133.2341.30638111.9061.099021.27900101.6540.97358

Fib Pivots
AUDUSDGBPJPYGBPUSDEURJPYEURUSDUSDCADUSDJPYUSDCHF
FIB R30.7503140.7541.36533115.4951.118101.30804103.4270.98417
FIB R20.7476139.6011.35647114.9261.115111.30397103.1470.98262
FIB R10.7459138.8521.35072114.5561.113161.30133102.9650.98161
FIB PIVOT0.7431137.6681.34162113.9721.110081.29715102.6780.98002
FIB S10.7403136.4841.33252113.3881.107011.29297102.3900.97842
FIB S20.7386135.7351.32677113.0181.105061.29033102.2080.97741
FIB S30.7359134.5821.31791112.4491.102061.28626101.9280.97586

Cam Levels
AUDUSDGBPJPYGBPUSDEURJPYEURUSDUSDCADUSDJPYUSDCHF
Brk Out Long0.7494139.8651.35617115.3001.116711.29990103.3180.98206
Short0.7474139.0081.34959114.8771.114481.29688103.1100.98091
HL20.7467138.7221.34739114.7361.113741.29587103.0410.98052
HL10.7461138.4371.34520114.5951.112991.29486102.9710.98014
LL10.7447137.8651.34080114.3131.111511.29284102.8330.97937
LL20.7441137.5801.33861114.1721.110771.29183102.7630.97898
Long10.7434137.2941.33641114.0311.110021.29083102.6940.97860
Brk Out Short0.7414136.4371.32983113.6081.107801.28780102.4860.97744