LiveCharts.co.uk

Forex Pivot Points

Forex Pivot Points

More pivot points


Add Us To Google +1 - Like or Tweet Us!

Last updated with closing prices on Thursday, 25 May 2017End of Day Data
AUDUSDGBPJPYGBPUSDEURJPYEURUSDUSDCADUSDJPYUSDCHF
Open0.7496144.7601.29775125.2881.123051.34145111.5700.97255
High0.7515145.4081.30105125.7901.125051.34935111.9570.97350
Low0.7450144.5501.29320125.2101.119451.33875111.5200.97005
Close0.7456144.7411.29410125.3651.121151.34885111.8320.97300

Standard Pivots View our automated pivot tool »»
AUDUSDGBPJPYGBPUSDEURJPYEURUSDUSDCADUSDJPYUSDCHF
R30.7562146.1071.30688126.2801.129921.36315112.4560.97777
R20.7539145.7581.30397126.0351.127481.35625112.2070.97563
R10.7497145.2491.29903125.7001.124321.35255112.0190.97432
PIVOT0.7474144.9001.29612125.4551.121881.34565111.7700.97218
S10.7432144.3911.29118125.1201.118721.34195111.5820.97087
S20.7409144.0421.28827124.8751.116281.33505111.3330.96873
S30.7367143.5331.28333124.5401.113121.33135111.1450.96742

Fib Pivots
AUDUSDGBPJPYGBPUSDEURJPYEURUSDUSDCADUSDJPYUSDCHF
FIB R30.7538145.7491.30389126.0291.127431.35614112.2020.97560
FIB R20.7514145.4321.30098125.8151.125361.35222112.0410.97432
FIB R10.7498145.2261.29910125.6751.124011.34968111.9360.97349
FIB PIVOT0.7474144.9001.29612125.4551.121881.34565111.7700.97218
FIB S10.7449144.5741.29313125.2351.119761.34162111.6040.97087
FIB S20.7433144.3681.29125125.0951.118411.33908111.4990.97004
FIB S30.7409144.0501.28835124.8811.116341.33516111.3370.96877

Cam Levels
AUDUSDGBPJPYGBPUSDEURJPYEURUSDUSDCADUSDJPYUSDCHF
Brk Out Long0.7492145.2131.29842125.6841.124231.35468112.0720.97490
Short0.7474144.9771.29626125.5251.122691.35177111.9520.97395
HL20.7468144.8981.29554125.4711.122181.35079111.9120.97363
HL10.7462144.8201.29482125.4181.121661.34982111.8720.97332
LL10.7450144.6621.29338125.3121.120641.34788111.7920.97268
LL20.7444144.5841.29266125.2591.120121.34691111.7520.97237
Long10.7438144.5051.29194125.2061.119611.34594111.7120.97205
Brk Out Short0.7420144.2691.28978125.0461.118071.34302111.5920.97110