LiveCharts.co.uk

Forex Pivot Points

Forex Pivot Points

More pivot points


Add Us To Google +1 - Like or Tweet Us!

Last updated with closing prices on Monday, 29 August 2016End of Day Data
AUDUSDGBPJPYGBPUSDEURJPYEURUSDUSDCADUSDJPYUSDCHF
Open0.76235132.6731.31925113.4871.128651.2916100.5530.96735
High0.76915133.8761.32760114.1301.133851.3010101.9370.97930
Low0.75515132.3811.31225113.1551.118101.2833100.0800.96345
Close0.75640133.7951.31370114.0301.119801.3001101.8430.97810

Standard Pivots View our automated pivot tool »»
AUDUSDGBPJPYGBPUSDEURJPYEURUSDUSDCADUSDJPYUSDCHF
R30.77932135.8151.33880115.3631.145481.3240104.3500.99963
R20.77423134.8461.33320114.7471.139671.3125103.1440.98947
R10.76532134.3201.32345114.3881.129731.3063102.4930.98378
PIVOT0.76023133.3511.31785113.7721.123921.2948101.2870.97362
S10.75132132.8251.30810113.4131.113981.2886100.6360.96793
S20.74623131.8561.30250112.7971.108171.277199.4300.95777
S30.73732131.3301.29275112.4381.098231.270998.7790.95208

Fib Pivots
AUDUSDGBPJPYGBPUSDEURJPYEURUSDUSDCADUSDJPYUSDCHF
FIB R30.77409134.8311.33305114.7371.139511.3123103.1250.98931
FIB R20.76891134.2781.32737114.3761.133681.3058102.4380.98344
FIB R10.76555133.9191.32368114.1421.129901.3015101.9920.97964
FIB PIVOT0.76023133.3511.31785113.7721.123921.2948101.2870.97362
FIB S10.75491132.7831.31202113.4011.117931.2881100.5810.96759
FIB S20.75155132.4241.30833113.1671.114151.2838100.1350.96379
FIB S30.74637131.8711.30265112.8061.108321.277399.4480.95793

Cam Levels
AUDUSDGBPJPYGBPUSDEURJPYEURUSDUSDCADUSDJPYUSDCHF
Brk Out Long0.76410134.6171.32214114.5661.128461.3098102.8640.98682
Short0.76025134.2061.31792114.2981.124131.3050102.3540.98246
HL20.75897134.0691.31651114.2091.122691.3033102.1830.98101
HL10.75768133.9321.31511114.1191.121241.3017102.0130.97955
LL10.75512133.6581.31229113.9411.118361.2985101.6730.97665
LL20.75383133.5211.31089113.8511.116911.2969101.5030.97519
Long10.75255133.3841.30948113.7621.115471.2952101.3320.97374
Brk Out Short0.74870132.9731.30526113.4941.111141.2904100.8220.96938