LiveCharts.co.uk

Forex Pivot Points

Forex Pivot Points

More pivot points


Add Us To Google +1 - Like or Tweet Us!

Last updated with closing prices on Tuesday, 28 March 2017End of Day Data
AUDUSDGBPJPYGBPUSDEURJPYEURUSDUSDCADUSDJPYUSDCHF
Open0.76275138.9561.25580120.2851.086201.33855110.7540.98575
High0.76545139.3951.25965120.3841.087251.34165111.1980.99355
Low0.75880138.0581.24420119.7011.079951.33555110.1930.98315
Close0.76320138.3621.24530120.1301.081201.33845111.1110.99215

Standard Pivots View our automated pivot tool »»
AUDUSDGBPJPYGBPUSDEURJPYEURUSDUSDCADUSDJPYUSDCHF
R30.77282140.4891.27068121.1251.092951.34765112.4801.00648
R20.76913139.9421.26517120.7551.090101.34465111.8391.00002
R10.76617139.1521.25523120.4421.085651.34155111.4750.99608
PIVOT0.76248138.6051.24972120.0721.082801.33855110.8340.98962
S10.75952137.8151.23978119.7591.078351.33545110.4700.98568
S20.75583137.2681.23427119.3891.075501.33245109.8290.97922
S30.75287136.4781.22433119.0761.071051.32935109.4650.97528

Fib Pivots
AUDUSDGBPJPYGBPUSDEURJPYEURUSDUSDCADUSDJPYUSDCHF
FIB R30.76907139.9291.26501120.7481.090031.34459111.8290.99991
FIB R20.76661139.4341.25930120.4951.087331.34233111.4570.99606
FIB R10.76501139.1131.25559120.3311.085571.34087111.2160.99357
FIB PIVOT0.76248138.6051.24972120.0721.082801.33855110.8340.98962
FIB S10.75996138.0971.24385119.8121.080031.33623110.4520.98566
FIB S20.75836137.7761.24014119.6481.078271.33477110.2110.98317
FIB S30.75590137.2811.23442119.3951.075571.33251109.8390.97932

Cam Levels
AUDUSDGBPJPYGBPUSDEURJPYEURUSDUSDCADUSDJPYUSDCHF
Brk Out Long0.76686139.0971.25380120.5061.085221.34181111.6640.99787
Short0.76503138.7301.24955120.3181.083211.34013111.3870.99501
HL20.76442138.6071.24813120.2551.082541.33957111.2950.99406
HL10.76381138.4851.24672120.1931.081871.33901111.2030.99310
LL10.76259138.2391.24388120.0671.080531.33789111.0190.99120
LL20.76198138.1171.24247120.0051.079861.33733110.9270.99024
Long10.76137137.9941.24105119.9421.079191.33677110.8350.98929
Brk Out Short0.75954137.6271.23680119.7541.077191.33510110.5580.98643