LiveCharts.co.uk

Forex Pivot Points

Forex Pivot Points

More pivot points


Add Us To Google +1 - Like or Tweet Us!

Last updated with closing prices on Wednesday, 28 September 2016End of Day Data
AUDUSDGBPJPYGBPUSDEURJPYEURUSDUSDCADUSDJPYUSDCHF
Open0.76675130.7361.30090112.7211.121651.32105100.4920.9707
High0.76935131.1781.30315113.0881.123551.32685100.8170.9736
Low0.76445130.5891.29805112.5261.118251.30770100.4020.9692
Close0.76920131.0581.30075112.9151.122251.30800100.6850.9712

Standard Pivots View our automated pivot tool »»
AUDUSDGBPJPYGBPUSDEURJPYEURUSDUSDCADUSDJPYUSDCHF
R30.77578131.8831.30835113.7221.129751.33982101.2820.9779
R20.77257131.5311.30575113.4051.126651.33333101.0500.9757
R10.77088131.2941.30325113.1601.124451.32067100.8670.9735
PIVOT0.76767130.9421.30065112.8431.121351.31418100.6350.9713
S10.76598130.7051.29815112.5981.119151.30152100.4520.9691
S20.76277130.3531.29555112.2811.116051.29503100.2200.9669
S30.76108130.1161.29305112.0361.113851.28237100.0370.9647

Fib Pivots
AUDUSDGBPJPYGBPUSDEURJPYEURUSDUSDCADUSDJPYUSDCHF
FIB R30.77252131.5251.30570113.3991.126601.33314101.0460.9757
FIB R20.77070131.3071.30381113.1911.124641.32606100.8920.9741
FIB R10.76953131.1651.30259113.0571.123361.32146100.7920.9730
FIB PIVOT0.76767130.9421.30065112.8431.121351.31418100.6350.9713
FIB S10.76580130.7181.29871112.6291.119341.30691100.4770.9697
FIB S20.76463130.5761.29749112.4951.118061.30231100.3770.9686
FIB S30.76282130.3591.29560112.2871.116101.29522100.2240.9670

Cam Levels
AUDUSDGBPJPYGBPUSDEURJPYEURUSDUSDCADUSDJPYUSDCHF
Brk Out Long0.77190131.3821.30356113.2241.125171.31853100.9130.9736
Short0.77055131.2201.30215113.0701.123711.31327100.7990.9724
HL20.77010131.1661.30169113.0181.123221.31151100.7610.9720
HL10.76965131.1121.30122112.9671.122741.30976100.7230.9716
LL10.76875131.0041.30028112.8631.121761.30624100.6470.9708
LL20.76830130.9501.29982112.8121.121281.30449100.6090.9704
Long10.76785130.8961.29935112.7601.120791.30273100.5710.9700
Brk Out Short0.76651130.7341.29795112.6061.119341.29747100.4570.9688