LiveCharts.co.uk

Forex Pivot Points

Forex Pivot Points

More pivot points


Add Us To Google +1 - Like or Tweet Us!

Last updated with closing prices on Thursday, 13 August 2020End of Day Data
AUDUSDGBPJPYGBPUSDEURJPYEURUSDUSDCADUSDJPYUSDCHF
Open0.71449138.9641.30530124.9661.173831.33108106.4620.91724
High0.71751139.6071.30672126.2101.181351.33466106.9980.91977
Low0.71104138.8971.30052124.9661.171201.32289106.4620.90989
Close0.71564139.2401.30299125.9091.178191.32495106.8490.91196

Standard Pivots View our automated pivot tool »»
AUDUSDGBPJPYGBPUSDEURJPYEURUSDUSDCADUSDJPYUSDCHF
R30.72489140.3091.31250127.6681.192781.34388107.6130.92774
R20.72120139.9581.30961126.9391.187061.33927107.3060.92375
R10.71842139.5991.30630126.4241.182631.33211107.0770.91786
PIVOT0.71473139.2481.30341125.6951.176911.32750106.7700.91387
S10.71195138.8891.30010125.1801.172481.32034106.5410.90798
S20.70826138.5381.29721124.4511.166761.31573106.2340.90399
S30.70548138.1791.29390123.9361.162331.30857106.0050.89810

Fib Pivots
AUDUSDGBPJPYGBPUSDEURJPYEURUSDUSDCADUSDJPYUSDCHF
FIB R30.72114139.9511.30955126.9271.186961.33915107.3000.92365
FIB R20.71874139.6881.30725126.4661.183211.33480107.1020.92000
FIB R10.71719139.5181.30577126.1681.180771.33197106.9730.91763
FIB PIVOT0.71473139.2481.30341125.6951.176911.32750106.7700.91387
FIB S10.71227138.9781.30105125.2221.173061.32303106.5660.91012
FIB S20.71072138.8081.29957124.9241.170621.32020106.4370.90775
FIB S30.70832138.5451.29727124.4631.166861.31585106.2390.90409

Cam Levels
AUDUSDGBPJPYGBPUSDEURJPYEURUSDUSDCADUSDJPYUSDCHF
Brk Out Long0.71920139.6311.30640126.5931.183771.33142107.1440.91739
Short0.71742139.4351.30470126.2511.180981.32819106.9960.91468
HL20.71683139.3701.30413126.1371.180051.32711106.9470.91377
HL10.71623139.3051.30356126.0231.179121.32603106.8980.91287
LL10.71505139.1751.30242125.7951.177261.32387106.8000.91105
LL20.71445139.1101.30185125.6811.176331.32279106.7510.91015
Long10.71386139.0451.30129125.5671.175401.32171106.7020.90924
Brk Out Short0.71208138.8501.29958125.2251.172611.31848106.5540.90653