LiveCharts.co.uk

Forex Pivot Points

Forex Pivot Points

More pivot points


Add Us To Google +1 - Like or Tweet Us!

Last updated with closing prices on Monday, 19 October 2020End of Day Data
AUDUSDGBPJPYGBPUSDEURJPYEURUSDUSDCADUSDJPYUSDCHF
Open0.70933136.3041.29272123.5301.171521.31805105.4410.91517
High0.71147137.2031.30227124.3381.179361.31923105.4960.91650
Low0.70587136.2461.29245123.3671.170361.31514105.3070.90905
Close0.70650136.4101.29394124.0511.176541.31877105.4410.90997

Standard Pivots View our automated pivot tool »»
AUDUSDGBPJPYGBPUSDEURJPYEURUSDUSDCADUSDJPYUSDCHF
R30.71562137.9501.30981125.4411.189481.32438105.7110.92208
R20.71355137.5771.30604124.8901.184421.32180105.6040.91929
R10.71002136.9931.29999124.4701.180481.32029105.5220.91463
PIVOT0.70795136.6201.29622123.9191.175421.31771105.4150.91184
S10.70442136.0361.29017123.4991.171481.31620105.3330.90718
S20.70235135.6631.28640122.9481.166421.31362105.2260.90439
S30.69882135.0791.28035122.5281.162481.31211105.1440.89973

Fib Pivots
AUDUSDGBPJPYGBPUSDEURJPYEURUSDUSDCADUSDJPYUSDCHF
FIB R30.71349137.5671.30594124.8801.184331.32176105.6020.91922
FIB R20.71142137.2131.30231124.5211.181001.32025105.5320.91646
FIB R10.71007136.9831.29995124.2881.178841.31927105.4860.91467
FIB PIVOT0.70795136.6201.29622123.9191.175421.31771105.4150.91184
FIB S10.70582136.2561.29249123.5501.172001.31616105.3430.90901
FIB S20.70447136.0261.29013123.3171.169841.31518105.2970.90722
FIB S30.70240135.6721.28650122.9571.166511.31366105.2280.90446

Cam Levels
AUDUSDGBPJPYGBPUSDEURJPYEURUSDUSDCADUSDJPYUSDCHF
Brk Out Long0.70958136.9361.29934124.5851.181491.32102105.5450.91407
Short0.70804136.6731.29664124.3181.179021.31989105.4930.91202
HL20.70753136.5851.29574124.2291.178191.31952105.4760.91134
HL10.70701136.4981.29484124.1401.177371.31914105.4580.91065
LL10.70599136.3221.29304123.9621.175721.31840105.4240.90929
LL20.70547136.2351.29214123.8731.174891.31802105.4060.90860
Long10.70496136.1471.29124123.7841.174071.31765105.3890.90792
Brk Out Short0.70342135.8841.28854123.5171.171591.31652105.3370.90587