LiveCharts.co.uk

Forex Pivot Points

Forex Pivot Points

More pivot points


Add Us To Google +1 - Like or Tweet Us!

Last updated with closing prices on Friday, 19 October 2018End of Day Data
AUDUSDGBPJPYGBPUSDEURJPYEURUSDUSDCADUSDJPYUSDCHF
Open0.70954146.0711.30195128.5131.145451.30784112.1960.99586
High0.71486147.2031.30917129.6771.153371.31316112.6250.99775
Low0.70897146.0711.30127128.5131.143491.30284112.1960.99499
Close0.71195147.0481.30652129.5881.151461.31041112.5370.99603

Standard Pivots View our automated pivot tool »»
AUDUSDGBPJPYGBPUSDEURJPYEURUSDUSDCADUSDJPYUSDCHF
R30.72077148.6091.31794131.1701.165271.32509113.1381.00028
R20.71782147.9061.31355130.4231.159321.31912112.8820.99902
R10.71488147.4771.31004130.0061.155391.31477112.7090.99752
PIVOT0.71193146.7741.30565129.2591.149441.30880112.4530.99626
S10.70899146.3451.30214128.8421.145511.30445112.2800.99476
S20.70604145.6421.29775128.0951.139561.29848112.0240.99350
S30.70310145.2131.29424127.6781.135631.29413111.8510.99200

Fib Pivots
AUDUSDGBPJPYGBPUSDEURJPYEURUSDUSDCADUSDJPYUSDCHF
FIB R30.71776147.8951.31347130.4121.159221.31902112.8770.99899
FIB R20.71558147.4761.31055129.9811.155571.31520112.7190.99797
FIB R10.71416147.2041.30866129.7021.153191.31272112.6160.99731
FIB PIVOT0.71193146.7741.30565129.2591.149441.30880112.4530.99626
FIB S10.70969146.3441.30265128.8171.145691.30488112.2900.99521
FIB S20.70827146.0721.30076128.5381.143311.30240112.1870.99455
FIB S30.70610145.6531.29783128.1071.139661.29859112.0280.99352

Cam Levels
AUDUSDGBPJPYGBPUSDEURJPYEURUSDUSDCADUSDJPYUSDCHF
Brk Out Long0.71519147.6711.31087130.2281.156891.31609112.7730.99755
Short0.71357147.3591.30869129.9081.154181.31325112.6550.99679
HL20.71303147.2561.30797129.8011.153271.31230112.6160.99654
HL10.71249147.1521.30724129.6951.152371.31136112.5760.99628
LL10.71141146.9441.30580129.4811.150551.30946112.4980.99578
LL20.71087146.8401.30507129.3751.149651.30852112.4580.99552
Long10.71033146.7371.30435129.2681.148741.30757112.4190.99527
Brk Out Short0.70871146.4251.30218128.9481.146031.30473112.3010.99451