LiveCharts.co.uk

Forex Pivot Points

Forex Pivot Points

More pivot points


Add Us To Google +1 - Like or Tweet Us!

Last updated with closing prices on Thursday, 21 June 2018End of Day Data
AUDUSDGBPJPYGBPUSDEURJPYEURUSDUSDCADUSDJPYUSDCHF
Open0.73708145.3351.31722127.7381.157741.33080110.3390.99605
High0.73934146.1951.32690128.0201.162811.33327110.7540.99854
Low0.73458144.6251.31025127.0281.151021.32878109.8420.99010
Close0.73765145.5801.32437127.5651.160521.33180109.9140.99136

Standard Pivots View our automated pivot tool »»
AUDUSDGBPJPYGBPUSDEURJPYEURUSDUSDCADUSDJPYUSDCHF
R30.74456147.8781.34741129.0391.177001.33828111.4101.00501
R20.74195147.0371.33716128.5301.169911.33577111.0821.00177
R10.73980146.3081.33076128.0471.165211.33379110.4980.99657
PIVOT0.73719145.4671.32051127.5381.158121.33128110.1700.99333
S10.73504144.7381.31411127.0551.153421.32930109.5860.98813
S20.73243143.8971.30386126.5461.146331.32679109.2580.98489
S30.73028143.1681.29746126.0631.141631.32481108.6740.97969

Fib Pivots
AUDUSDGBPJPYGBPUSDEURJPYEURUSDUSDCADUSDJPYUSDCHF
FIB R30.74190147.0211.33699128.5201.169791.33573111.0731.00169
FIB R20.74014146.4401.33083128.1531.165431.33407110.7350.99857
FIB R10.73900146.0631.32683127.9151.162601.33299110.5170.99654
FIB PIVOT0.73719145.4671.32051127.5381.158121.33128110.1700.99333
FIB S10.73538144.8701.31418127.1611.153641.32958109.8230.99013
FIB S20.73424144.4931.31018126.9231.150811.32850109.6050.98810
FIB S30.73248143.9121.30402126.5561.146441.32684109.2670.98498

Cam Levels
AUDUSDGBPJPYGBPUSDEURJPYEURUSDUSDCADUSDJPYUSDCHF
Brk Out Long0.74027146.4441.33353128.1111.167001.33427110.4160.99600
Short0.73896146.0121.32895127.8381.163761.33303110.1650.99368
HL20.73852145.8681.32742127.7471.162681.33262110.0810.99291
HL10.73809145.7241.32590127.6561.161601.33221109.9980.99213
LL10.73721145.4361.32284127.4741.159441.33139109.8300.99059
LL20.73678145.2921.32132127.3831.158361.33098109.7470.98981
Long10.73634145.1481.31979127.2921.157281.33057109.6630.98904
Brk Out Short0.73503144.7171.31521127.0191.154041.32933109.4120.98672