LiveCharts.co.uk

Forex Pivot Points

Forex Pivot Points

More pivot points


Add Us To Google +1 - Like or Tweet Us!

Last updated with closing prices on Thursday, 20 July 2017End of Day Data
AUDUSDGBPJPYGBPUSDEURJPYEURUSDUSDCADUSDJPYUSDCHF
Open0.7960145.7861.30305128.9721.152851.26005111.8690.95475
High0.7987146.2831.30330130.2531.165301.26415112.4100.96190
Low0.7898144.7201.29335128.7911.147951.25465111.5080.94970
Close0.7956145.1621.29740130.1241.163201.25885111.8690.95120

Standard Pivots View our automated pivot tool »»
AUDUSDGBPJPYGBPUSDEURJPYEURUSDUSDCADUSDJPYUSDCHF
R30.8085147.6201.31263132.1161.187031.27328113.2520.97103
R20.8036146.9511.30797131.1851.176171.26872112.8310.96647
R10.7996146.0571.30268130.6541.169681.26378112.3500.95883
PIVOT0.7947145.3881.29802129.7231.158821.25922111.9290.95427
S10.7907144.4941.29273129.1921.152331.25428111.4480.94663
S20.7858143.8251.28807128.2611.141471.24972111.0270.94207
S30.7818142.9311.28278127.7301.134981.24478110.5460.93443

Fib Pivots
AUDUSDGBPJPYGBPUSDEURJPYEURUSDUSDCADUSDJPYUSDCHF
FIB R30.8035146.9361.30787131.1701.175991.26862112.8220.96634
FIB R20.8002146.3571.30419130.6291.169571.26511112.4880.96183
FIB R10.7981145.9821.30180130.2781.165411.26283112.2720.95890
FIB PIVOT0.7947145.3881.29802129.7231.158821.25922111.9290.95427
FIB S10.7913144.7941.29424129.1671.152221.25561111.5860.94963
FIB S20.7892144.4191.29185128.8161.148061.25333111.3700.94670
FIB S30.7859143.8411.28817128.2751.141641.24981111.0360.94219

Cam Levels
AUDUSDGBPJPYGBPUSDEURJPYEURUSDUSDCADUSDJPYUSDCHF
Brk Out Long0.8005146.0221.30287130.9281.172741.26408112.3650.95791
Short0.7980145.5921.30014130.5261.167971.26146112.1170.95456
HL20.7972145.4491.29922130.3921.166381.26059112.0340.95344
HL10.7964145.3051.29831130.2581.164791.25972111.9520.95232
LL10.7948145.0191.29649129.9901.161611.25798111.7860.95008
LL20.7940144.8751.29558129.8561.160021.25711111.7040.94896
Long10.7932144.7321.29466129.7221.158431.25624111.6210.94785
Brk Out Short0.7907144.3021.29193129.3201.153661.25363111.3730.94449