LiveCharts.co.uk

Forex Pivot Points

Forex Pivot Points

More pivot points


Add Us To Google +1 - Like or Tweet Us!

Last updated with closing prices on Friday, 21 June 2019End of Day Data
AUDUSDGBPJPYGBPUSDEURJPYEURUSDUSDCADUSDJPYUSDCHF
Open0.69197136.3311.27050121.1721.129241.31857107.3080.98120
High0.69372136.8351.27462122.1151.137681.32277107.7240.98383
Low0.69037135.9541.26430120.9581.128331.31634107.0550.97579
Close0.69255136.8051.27459122.0271.136901.32212107.3310.97623

Standard Pivots View our automated pivot tool »»
AUDUSDGBPJPYGBPUSDEURJPYEURUSDUSDCADUSDJPYUSDCHF
R30.69741137.9901.28836123.5991.149631.33091108.3540.98948
R20.69556137.4121.28149122.8571.143651.32684108.0390.98666
R10.69406137.1091.27804122.4421.140281.32448107.6850.98144
PIVOT0.69221136.5311.27117121.7001.134301.32041107.3700.97862
S10.69071136.2281.26772121.2851.130931.31805107.0160.97340
S20.68886135.6501.26085120.5431.124951.31398106.7010.97058
S30.68736135.3471.25740120.1281.121581.31162106.3470.96536

Fib Pivots
AUDUSDGBPJPYGBPUSDEURJPYEURUSDUSDCADUSDJPYUSDCHF
FIB R30.69553137.4041.28139122.8451.143561.32678108.0320.98658
FIB R20.69429137.0781.27757122.4171.140101.32440107.7850.98360
FIB R10.69349136.8661.27509122.1401.137861.32285107.6240.98167
FIB PIVOT0.69221136.5311.27117121.7001.134301.32041107.3700.97862
FIB S10.69094136.1971.26725121.2601.130751.31797107.1160.97556
FIB S20.69014135.9851.26477120.9831.128511.31642106.9550.97363
FIB S30.68890135.6591.26095120.5551.125051.31404106.7080.97066

Cam Levels
AUDUSDGBPJPYGBPUSDEURJPYEURUSDUSDCADUSDJPYUSDCHF
Brk Out Long0.69439137.2901.28027122.6631.142041.32566107.6990.98065
Short0.69347137.0471.27743122.3451.139471.32389107.5150.97844
HL20.69316136.9671.27648122.2391.138611.32330107.4540.97770
HL10.69286136.8861.27554122.1331.137761.32271107.3920.97697
LL10.69224136.7241.27364121.9211.136041.32153107.2700.97549
LL20.69194136.6431.27270121.8151.135191.32094107.2080.97476
Long10.69163136.5631.27175121.7091.134331.32035107.1470.97402
Brk Out Short0.69071136.3201.26891121.3911.131761.31858106.9630.97181