LiveCharts.co.uk

Forex Pivot Points

Forex Pivot Points

More pivot points


Add Us To Google +1 - Like or Tweet Us!

Last updated with closing prices on Wednesday, 18 January 2017End of Day Data
AUDUSDGBPJPYGBPUSDEURJPYEURUSDUSDCADUSDJPYUSDCHF
Open0.74715137.4641.20400121.0351.060251.31765114.1551.01125
High0.75650140.1431.24150121.3991.071801.31885114.2731.01160
Low0.74640137.1141.20400120.5651.060101.30200112.6380.99965
Close0.75625139.8441.24115120.6801.071251.30465112.6631.00190

Standard Pivots View our automated pivot tool »»
AUDUSDGBPJPYGBPUSDEURJPYEURUSDUSDCADUSDJPYUSDCHF
R30.76980143.9821.29127122.0321.087031.33185115.3801.02107
R20.76315142.0631.26638121.7151.079421.32535114.8261.01633
R10.75970140.9531.25377121.1981.075331.31500113.7451.00912
PIVOT0.75305139.0341.22888120.8811.067721.30850113.1911.00438
S10.74960137.9241.21627120.3641.063631.29815112.1100.99717
S20.74295136.0051.19138120.0471.056021.29165111.5560.99243
S30.73950134.8951.17877119.5301.051931.28130110.4750.98522

Fib Pivots
AUDUSDGBPJPYGBPUSDEURJPYEURUSDUSDCADUSDJPYUSDCHF
FIB R30.76305142.0321.26601121.7071.079301.32518114.8101.01621
FIB R20.75931140.9121.25213121.3981.074971.31895114.2051.01179
FIB R10.75689140.1851.24313121.1981.072161.31490113.8131.00892
FIB PIVOT0.75305139.0341.22888120.8811.067721.30850113.1911.00438
FIB S10.74921137.8831.21463120.5641.063271.30210112.5700.99984
FIB S20.74679137.1561.20563120.3641.060461.29805112.1780.99697
FIB S30.74305136.0351.19176120.0561.056131.29182111.5730.99255

Cam Levels
AUDUSDGBPJPYGBPUSDEURJPYEURUSDUSDCADUSDJPYUSDCHF
Brk Out Long0.76181141.5101.26178121.1391.077691.31392113.5621.00847
Short0.75903140.6771.25146120.9091.074471.30928113.1131.00519
HL20.75810140.3991.24803120.8331.073401.30774112.9631.00409
HL10.75718140.1221.24459120.7561.072321.30619112.8131.00300
LL10.75532139.5661.23771120.6041.070181.30311112.5131.00080
LL20.75440139.2891.23428120.5271.069111.30156112.3630.99971
Long10.75347139.0111.23084120.4511.068031.30002112.2130.99861
Brk Out Short0.75070138.1781.22053120.2211.064821.29538111.7640.99533