LiveCharts.co.uk

Forex Pivot Points

Forex Pivot Points

More pivot points


Add Us To Google +1 - Like or Tweet Us!

Last updated with closing prices on Monday, 20 January 2020End of Day Data
AUDUSDGBPJPYGBPUSDEURJPYEURUSDUSDCADUSDJPYUSDCHF
Open0.68820143.3251.30074122.2511.109461.30641110.1930.96819
High0.68885143.3481.30081122.3141.110221.30724110.2170.96984
Low0.68556142.8071.29635122.0361.107681.30440110.1200.96764
Close0.68737143.3121.30075122.2481.109591.30463110.1690.96829

Standard Pivots View our automated pivot tool »»
AUDUSDGBPJPYGBPUSDEURJPYEURUSDUSDCADUSDJPYUSDCHF
R30.69225144.0451.30672122.6411.113191.30929110.3140.97174
R20.69055143.6971.30376122.4771.111701.30826110.2660.97079
R10.68896143.5041.30226122.3631.110651.30645110.2170.96954
PIVOT0.68726143.1561.29930122.1991.109161.30542110.1690.96859
S10.68567142.9631.29780122.0851.108111.30361110.1200.96734
S20.68397142.6151.29484121.9211.106621.30258110.0720.96639
S30.68238142.4221.29334121.8071.105571.30077110.0230.96514

Fib Pivots
AUDUSDGBPJPYGBPUSDEURJPYEURUSDUSDCADUSDJPYUSDCHF
FIB R30.69052143.6911.30372122.4751.111681.30823110.2650.97077
FIB R20.68930143.4911.30207122.3721.110741.30718110.2290.96995
FIB R10.68851143.3611.30100122.3051.110131.30650110.2060.96943
FIB PIVOT0.68726143.1561.29930122.1991.109161.30542110.1690.96859
FIB S10.68601142.9501.29761122.0941.108201.30434110.1320.96775
FIB S20.68522142.8201.29654122.0271.107591.30366110.1090.96723
FIB S30.68400142.6201.29489121.9241.106651.30261110.0730.96641

Cam Levels
AUDUSDGBPJPYGBPUSDEURJPYEURUSDUSDCADUSDJPYUSDCHF
Brk Out Long0.68918143.6101.30320122.4011.110991.30619110.2220.96950
Short0.68827143.4611.30198122.3241.110291.30541110.1960.96890
HL20.68797143.4111.30157122.2991.110061.30515110.1870.96869
HL10.68767143.3621.30116122.2731.109821.30489110.1780.96849
LL10.68707143.2621.30034122.2231.109361.30437110.1600.96809
LL20.68677143.2131.29993122.1971.109121.30411110.1510.96789
Long10.68647143.1631.29952122.1721.108891.30385110.1420.96769
Brk Out Short0.68556143.0141.29830122.0951.108191.30307110.1160.96708