LiveCharts.co.uk

Forex Pivot Points

Forex Pivot Points

More pivot points


Add Us To Google +1 - Like or Tweet Us!

Last updated with closing prices on Friday, 22 February 2019End of Day Data
AUDUSDGBPJPYGBPUSDEURJPYEURUSDUSDCADUSDJPYUSDCHF
Open0.71706144.4791.30428125.6901.134691.31686110.7671.00022
High0.72059144.9111.30924125.8401.136581.32311110.8521.00226
Low0.70715144.0961.30269125.3311.132271.31637110.5950.99950
Close0.70955144.2401.30343125.4271.133451.32282110.6561.00080

Standard Pivots View our automated pivot tool »»
AUDUSDGBPJPYGBPUSDEURJPYEURUSDUSDCADUSDJPYUSDCHF
R30.73115145.5501.31410126.2431.140241.33190111.0641.00497
R20.72587145.2311.31167126.0421.138411.32751110.9581.00361
R10.71771144.7351.30755125.7341.135931.32516110.8071.00221
PIVOT0.71243144.4161.30512125.5331.134101.32077110.7011.00085
S10.70427143.9201.30100125.2251.131621.31842110.5500.99945
S20.69899143.6011.29857125.0241.129791.31403110.4440.99809
S30.69083143.1051.29445124.7161.127311.31168110.2930.99669

Fib Pivots
AUDUSDGBPJPYGBPUSDEURJPYEURUSDUSDCADUSDJPYUSDCHF
FIB R30.72574145.2231.31160126.0371.138371.32744110.9551.00359
FIB R20.72076144.9211.30918125.8481.136771.32495110.8601.00256
FIB R10.71754144.7251.30761125.7261.135741.32333110.7991.00190
FIB PIVOT0.71243144.4161.30512125.5331.134101.32077110.7011.00085
FIB S10.70732144.1061.30263125.3391.132461.31821110.6030.99980
FIB S20.70410143.9101.30106125.2171.131431.31659110.5420.99914
FIB S30.69912143.6091.29864125.0291.129831.31409110.4470.99812

Cam Levels
AUDUSDGBPJPYGBPUSDEURJPYEURUSDUSDCADUSDJPYUSDCHF
Brk Out Long0.71694144.6881.30703125.7071.135821.32653110.7971.00232
Short0.71325144.4641.30523125.5671.134641.32467110.7271.00156
HL20.71201144.3891.30463125.5201.134241.32406110.7031.00131
HL10.71078144.3151.30403125.4741.133851.32344110.6801.00105
LL10.70832144.1651.30283125.3801.133051.32220110.6321.00055
LL20.70709144.0911.30223125.3341.132661.32158110.6091.00029
Long10.70585144.0161.30163125.2871.132261.32097110.5851.00004
Brk Out Short0.70216143.7921.29983125.1471.131081.31911110.5150.99928