LiveCharts.co.uk

Forex Pivot Points

Forex Pivot Points

More pivot points


Add Us To Google +1 - Like or Tweet Us!

Last updated with closing prices on Thursday, 22 August 2019End of Day Data
AUDUSDGBPJPYGBPUSDEURJPYEURUSDUSDCADUSDJPYUSDCHF
Open0.67826129.3031.21298118.2211.108921.32884106.6100.98215
High0.67842130.6051.22667118.2901.111201.33150106.6440.98442
Low0.67512128.7651.21089117.7391.106381.32758106.2590.98137
Close0.67581130.3651.22522117.9201.107961.32990106.4170.98351

Standard Pivots View our automated pivot tool »»
AUDUSDGBPJPYGBPUSDEURJPYEURUSDUSDCADUSDJPYUSDCHF
R30.68108132.8981.24674118.7781.115471.33566107.0060.98788
R20.67975131.7521.23671118.5341.113331.33358106.8250.98615
R10.67778131.0581.23096118.2271.110651.33174106.6210.98483
PIVOT0.67645129.9121.22093117.9831.108511.32966106.4400.98310
S10.67448129.2181.21518117.6761.105831.32782106.2360.98178
S20.67315128.0721.20515117.4321.103691.32574106.0550.98005
S30.67118127.3781.19940117.1251.101011.32390105.8510.97873

Fib Pivots
AUDUSDGBPJPYGBPUSDEURJPYEURUSDUSDCADUSDJPYUSDCHF
FIB R30.67972131.7331.23655118.5281.113291.33354106.8210.98612
FIB R20.67850131.0521.23071118.3251.111501.33209106.6790.98499
FIB R10.67770130.6111.22692118.1921.110341.33115106.5860.98426
FIB PIVOT0.67645129.9121.22093117.9831.108511.32966106.4400.98310
FIB S10.67520129.2121.21493117.7741.106681.32817106.2940.98194
FIB S20.67440128.7711.21114117.6411.105521.32723106.2010.98121
FIB S30.67318128.0901.20530117.4381.103741.32578106.0590.98008

Cam Levels
AUDUSDGBPJPYGBPUSDEURJPYEURUSDUSDCADUSDJPYUSDCHF
Brk Out Long0.67763131.3771.23390118.2231.110611.33206106.6290.98519
Short0.67672130.8711.22956118.0721.109291.33098106.5230.98435
HL20.67642130.7021.22811118.0211.108841.33062106.4880.98407
HL10.67611130.5341.22667117.9711.108401.33026106.4520.98379
LL10.67551130.1961.22377117.8691.107521.32954106.3820.98323
LL20.67521130.0281.22233117.8191.107081.32918106.3460.98295
Long10.67490129.8591.22088117.7681.106631.32882106.3110.98267
Brk Out Short0.67400129.3531.21654117.6171.105311.32774106.2050.98183