LiveCharts.co.uk

Forex Pivot Points

Forex Pivot Points

More pivot points


Add Us To Google +1 - Like or Tweet Us!

Last updated with closing prices on Monday, 23 April 2018End of Day Data
AUDUSDGBPJPYGBPUSDEURJPYEURUSDUSDCADUSDJPYUSDCHF
Open0.76594151.0311.40026132.3811.227341.27679107.8630.97597
High0.76826151.6431.40289132.7821.228891.28567108.7550.97884
Low0.76000150.8971.39269132.1101.219831.27512107.7350.97478
Close0.76060151.5151.39391132.6861.220731.28438108.6960.97814

Standard Pivots View our automated pivot tool »»
AUDUSDGBPJPYGBPUSDEURJPYEURUSDUSDCADUSDJPYUSDCHF
R30.77417152.5521.41050133.6141.235531.29888110.0760.98379
R20.77121152.0981.40670133.1981.232211.29227109.4150.98131
R10.76591151.8061.40030132.9421.226471.28833109.0560.97973
PIVOT0.76295151.3521.39650132.5261.223151.28172108.3950.97725
S10.75765151.0601.39010132.2701.217411.27778108.0360.97567
S20.75469150.6061.38630131.8541.214091.27117107.3750.97319
S30.74939150.3141.37990131.5981.208351.26723107.0160.97161

Fib Pivots
AUDUSDGBPJPYGBPUSDEURJPYEURUSDUSDCADUSDJPYUSDCHF
FIB R30.77113152.0901.40659133.1911.232121.29217109.4050.98127
FIB R20.76807151.8141.40282132.9431.228771.28826109.0280.97977
FIB R10.76609151.6351.40037132.7811.226591.28573108.7830.97880
FIB PIVOT0.76295151.3521.39650132.5261.223151.28172108.3950.97725
FIB S10.75981151.0681.39262132.2711.219711.27771108.0080.97571
FIB S20.75783150.8891.39017132.1091.217531.27518107.7630.97474
FIB S30.75478150.6131.38640131.8611.214181.27128107.3860.97323

Cam Levels
AUDUSDGBPJPYGBPUSDEURJPYEURUSDUSDCADUSDJPYUSDCHF
Brk Out Long0.76514151.9251.39952133.0561.225711.29018109.2570.98037
Short0.76287151.7201.39672132.8711.223221.28728108.9770.97926
HL20.76211151.6521.39578132.8091.222391.28631108.8830.97888
HL10.76136151.5831.39485132.7481.221561.28535108.7900.97851
LL10.75984151.4471.39298132.6241.219901.28341108.6030.97777
LL20.75909151.3781.39204132.5631.219071.28245108.5090.97740
Long10.75833151.3101.39111132.5011.218241.28148108.4160.97702
Brk Out Short0.75606151.1051.38830132.3161.215751.27858108.1350.97591