LiveCharts.co.uk

Forex Pivot Points

Forex Pivot Points

More pivot points


Add Us To Google +1 - Like or Tweet Us!

Last updated with closing prices on Wednesday, 22 November 2017End of Day Data
AUDUSDGBPJPYGBPUSDEURJPYEURUSDUSDCADUSDJPYUSDCHF
Open0.7554149.0621.32420132.1051.173651.28145112.5490.99335
High0.7590149.3691.32665132.2701.175751.28375112.7010.99465
Low0.7532148.6231.32175131.5771.171401.27495112.1830.98995
Close0.7578148.9251.32410132.0301.173851.27835112.4860.99150

Standard Pivots View our automated pivot tool »»
AUDUSDGBPJPYGBPUSDEURJPYEURUSDUSDCADUSDJPYUSDCHF
R30.7659150.0681.33148133.0341.180281.29188113.2480.99882
R20.7625149.7181.32907132.6521.178021.28782112.9750.99673
R10.7601149.3221.32658132.3411.175931.28308112.7300.99412
PIVOT0.7567148.9721.32417131.9591.173671.27902112.4570.99203
S10.7543148.5761.32168131.6481.171581.27428112.2120.98942
S20.7509148.2261.31927131.2661.169321.27022111.9390.98733
S30.7485147.8301.31678130.9551.167231.26548111.6940.98472

Fib Pivots
AUDUSDGBPJPYGBPUSDEURJPYEURUSDUSDCADUSDJPYUSDCHF
FIB R30.7624149.7111.32902132.6451.177971.28773112.9690.99669
FIB R20.7603149.4351.32720132.3891.176361.28447112.7780.99495
FIB R10.7589149.2561.32603132.2221.175321.28236112.6540.99382
FIB PIVOT0.7567148.9721.32417131.9591.173671.27902112.4570.99203
FIB S10.7545148.6891.32230131.6961.172011.27567112.2600.99025
FIB S20.7531148.5101.32113131.5291.170971.27356112.1360.98912
FIB S30.7509148.2341.31932131.2731.169361.27030111.9440.98738

Cam Levels
AUDUSDGBPJPYGBPUSDEURJPYEURUSDUSDCADUSDJPYUSDCHF
Brk Out Long0.7610149.3351.32680132.4111.176241.28319112.7710.99409
Short0.7594149.1301.32545132.2211.175051.28077112.6280.99279
HL20.7589149.0621.32500132.1571.174651.27996112.5810.99236
HL10.7583148.9931.32455132.0941.174251.27916112.5330.99193
LL10.7573148.8571.32365131.9661.173451.27754112.4390.99107
LL20.7567148.7881.32320131.9031.173051.27674112.3910.99064
Long10.7562148.7201.32275131.8391.172651.27593112.3440.99021
Brk Out Short0.7546148.5151.32141131.6491.171461.27351112.2010.98892