LiveCharts.co.uk

Forex Pivot Points

Forex Pivot Points

More pivot points


Add Us To Google +1 - Like or Tweet Us!

Last updated with closing prices on Monday, 14 June 2021End of Day Data
AUDUSDGBPJPYGBPUSDEURJPYEURUSDUSDCADUSDJPYUSDCHF
Open0.77098154.9371.41181132.9041.211051.21574109.7450.89795
High0.77258155.3381.41227133.4351.213011.21711110.0960.90012
Low0.76939154.3311.40710132.6731.209501.21284109.6130.89788
Close0.77114155.2851.41083133.3931.212021.21429110.0590.89906

Standard Pivots View our automated pivot tool »»
AUDUSDGBPJPYGBPUSDEURJPYEURUSDUSDCADUSDJPYUSDCHF
R30.77587156.6451.41820134.4231.217031.22092110.7150.90240
R20.77423155.9921.41524133.9291.215021.21902110.4060.90126
R10.77268155.6381.41303133.6611.213521.21665110.2320.90016
PIVOT0.77104154.9851.41007133.1671.211511.21475109.9230.89902
S10.76949154.6311.40786132.8991.210011.21238109.7490.89792
S20.76785153.9781.40490132.4051.208001.21048109.4400.89678
S30.76630153.6241.40269132.1371.206501.20811109.2660.89568

Fib Pivots
AUDUSDGBPJPYGBPUSDEURJPYEURUSDUSDCADUSDJPYUSDCHF
FIB R30.77419155.9821.41518133.9211.214981.21897110.4010.90124
FIB R20.77301155.6091.41327133.6391.213691.21739110.2220.90041
FIB R10.77225155.3671.41203133.4571.212841.21637110.1060.89987
FIB PIVOT0.77104154.9851.41007133.1671.211511.21475109.9230.89902
FIB S10.76982154.6021.40810132.8771.210181.21312109.7390.89817
FIB S20.76906154.3601.40686132.6951.209331.21210109.6230.89763
FIB S30.76788153.9881.40495132.4131.208041.21052109.4440.89680

Cam Levels
AUDUSDGBPJPYGBPUSDEURJPYEURUSDUSDCADUSDJPYUSDCHF
Brk Out Long0.77289155.8391.41367133.8121.213951.21664110.3250.90029
Short0.77202155.5621.41225133.6031.212991.21546110.1920.89968
HL20.77172155.4701.41178133.5331.212661.21507110.1480.89947
HL10.77143155.3771.41130133.4631.212341.21468110.1030.89927
LL10.77085155.1931.41036133.3231.211701.21390110.0150.89885
LL20.77056155.1001.40988133.2531.211381.21351109.9700.89865
Long10.77026155.0081.40941133.1831.211051.21312109.9260.89844
Brk Out Short0.76939154.7311.40799132.9741.210091.21194109.7930.89783