LiveCharts.co.uk

Forex Pivot Points

Forex Pivot Points

More pivot points


Add Us To Google +1 - Like or Tweet Us!

Last updated with closing prices on Friday, 29 July 2016End of Day Data
AUDUSDGBPJPYGBPUSDEURJPYEURUSDUSDCADUSDJPYUSDCHF
Open0.75105137.9351.31630116.1601.108201.31525104.7890.97985
High0.76090139.2491.32995116.2401.119651.31865104.8550.98020
Low0.74930134.9211.31530113.8841.107251.30025101.9780.96375
Close0.76010135.0201.32255114.0801.117401.30410102.0720.96975

Standard Pivots View our automated pivot tool »»
AUDUSDGBPJPYGBPUSDEURJPYEURUSDUSDCADUSDJPYUSDCHF
R30.77583142.2001.34455117.9411.134681.33348106.8360.99517
R20.76837140.7251.33725117.0911.127171.32607105.8450.98768
R10.76423137.8721.32990115.5851.122281.31508103.9590.97872
PIVOT0.75677136.3971.32260114.7351.114771.30767102.9680.97123
S10.75263133.5441.31525113.2291.109881.29668101.0820.96227
S20.74517132.0691.30795112.3791.102371.28927100.0910.95478
S30.74103129.2161.30060110.8731.097481.2782898.2050.94582

Fib Pivots
AUDUSDGBPJPYGBPUSDEURJPYEURUSDUSDCADUSDJPYUSDCHF
FIB R30.76825140.6811.33710117.0671.127041.32588105.8170.98752
FIB R20.76396139.0801.33168116.1951.122451.31907104.7520.98143
FIB R10.76117138.0411.32817115.6301.119481.31466104.0620.97748
FIB PIVOT0.75677136.3971.32260114.7351.114771.30767102.9680.97123
FIB S10.75236134.7521.31703113.8391.110051.30067101.8750.96498
FIB S20.74957133.7131.31352113.2741.107081.29626101.1850.96103
FIB S30.74528132.1121.30810112.4021.102491.28945100.1200.95495

Cam Levels
AUDUSDGBPJPYGBPUSDEURJPYEURUSDUSDCADUSDJPYUSDCHF
Brk Out Long0.76648137.4001.33061115.3761.124221.31422103.6540.97880
Short0.76329136.2101.32658114.7281.120811.30916102.8630.97427
HL20.76223135.8131.32524114.5121.119671.30747102.5990.97277
HL10.76116135.4171.32389114.2961.118541.30579102.3360.97126
LL10.75904134.6231.32121113.8641.116261.30241101.8080.96824
LL20.75797134.2271.31986113.6481.115131.30073101.5450.96673
Long10.75691133.8301.31852113.4321.113991.29904101.2810.96523
Brk Out Short0.75372132.6401.31449112.7841.110581.29398100.4900.96070