LiveCharts.co.uk

Forex Pivot Points

Forex Pivot Points

More pivot points


Add Us To Google +1 - Like or Tweet Us!

Last updated with closing prices on Friday, 21 February 2020End of Day Data
AUDUSDGBPJPYGBPUSDEURJPYEURUSDUSDCADUSDJPYUSDCHF
Open0.66124144.2311.28809120.7991.078761.32616111.9700.98379
High0.66384144.9521.29802121.3441.086301.32682112.1710.98404
Low0.65860143.7711.28797120.3851.078751.32023111.5200.97713
Close0.66266144.5521.29565121.0471.084781.32260111.5570.97821

Standard Pivots View our automated pivot tool »»
AUDUSDGBPJPYGBPUSDEURJPYEURUSDUSDCADUSDJPYUSDCHF
R30.67004146.2601.30984122.4251.095351.33279112.6300.98937
R20.66694145.6061.30393121.8841.090831.32981112.4000.98670
R10.66480145.0791.29979121.4661.087801.32620111.9790.98246
PIVOT0.66170144.4251.29388120.9251.083281.32322111.7490.97979
S10.65956143.8981.28974120.5071.080251.31961111.3280.97555
S20.65646143.2441.28383119.9661.075731.31663111.0980.97288
S30.65432142.7171.27969119.5481.072701.31302110.6770.96864

Fib Pivots
AUDUSDGBPJPYGBPUSDEURJPYEURUSDUSDCADUSDJPYUSDCHF
FIB R30.66689145.5941.30383121.8751.090751.32974112.3940.98663
FIB R20.66495145.1571.30011121.5201.087961.32730112.1530.98408
FIB R10.66369144.8741.29770121.2901.086151.32572111.9970.98242
FIB PIVOT0.66170144.4251.29388120.9251.083281.32322111.7490.97979
FIB S10.65971143.9761.29006120.5611.080411.32071111.5020.97717
FIB S20.65845143.6931.28765120.3311.078601.31913111.3460.97551
FIB S30.65651143.2561.28393119.9761.075801.31669111.1050.97295

Cam Levels
AUDUSDGBPJPYGBPUSDEURJPYEURUSDUSDCADUSDJPYUSDCHF
Brk Out Long0.66554145.2021.30118121.5741.088931.32622111.9150.98201
Short0.66410144.8771.29841121.3111.086861.32441111.7360.98011
HL20.66362144.7691.29749121.2231.086161.32381111.6760.97948
HL10.66314144.6601.29657121.1351.085471.32320111.6170.97884
LL10.66218144.4441.29473120.9591.084091.32200111.4970.97758
LL20.66170144.3351.29381120.8711.083401.32139111.4380.97694
Long10.66122144.2271.29289120.7831.082701.32079111.3780.97631
Brk Out Short0.65978143.9021.29012120.5201.080631.31898111.1990.97441