LiveCharts.co.uk

Forex Pivot Points

Forex Pivot Points

More pivot points


Add Us To Google +1 - Like or Tweet Us!

Last updated with closing prices on Monday, 25 September 2017End of Day Data
AUDUSDGBPJPYGBPUSDEURJPYEURUSDUSDCADUSDJPYUSDCHF
Open0.79625151.1331.35055134.1331.192651.23470112.4610.97090
High0.79735152.2751.35705134.2361.193751.23855112.5110.97445
Low0.79260149.7631.34325131.9711.183451.23135111.4830.96485
Close0.79380150.4321.34655132.3801.184801.23725111.7190.96700

Standard Pivots View our automated pivot tool »»
AUDUSDGBPJPYGBPUSDEURJPYEURUSDUSDCADUSDJPYUSDCHF
R30.80132154.3961.36845136.0191.201521.24728113.3540.98228
R20.79933153.3351.36275135.1271.197631.24292112.9320.97837
R10.79657151.8841.35465133.7541.191221.24008112.3260.97268
PIVOT0.79458150.8231.34895132.8621.187331.23572111.9040.96877
S10.79182149.3721.34085131.4891.180921.23288111.2980.96308
S20.78983148.3111.33515130.5971.177031.22852110.8760.95917
S30.78707146.8601.32705129.2241.170621.22568110.2700.95348

Fib Pivots
AUDUSDGBPJPYGBPUSDEURJPYEURUSDUSDCADUSDJPYUSDCHF
FIB R30.79929153.3101.36261135.1051.197531.24284112.9220.97827
FIB R20.79753152.3811.35751134.2671.193721.24018112.5420.97472
FIB R10.79639151.7781.35419133.7231.191251.23845112.2950.97241
FIB PIVOT0.79458150.8231.34895132.8621.187331.23572111.9040.96877
FIB S10.79278149.8691.34371132.0021.183421.23298111.5140.96512
FIB S20.79164149.2661.34039131.4581.180951.23125111.2670.96281
FIB S30.78988148.3361.33529130.6201.177141.22859110.8870.95926

Cam Levels
AUDUSDGBPJPYGBPUSDEURJPYEURUSDUSDCADUSDJPYUSDCHF
Brk Out Long0.79641151.8141.35414133.6261.190471.24121112.2840.97228
Short0.79511151.1231.35035133.0031.187631.23923112.0020.96964
HL20.79467150.8931.34908132.7951.186691.23857111.9070.96876
HL10.79424150.6621.34782132.5881.185741.23791111.8130.96788
LL10.79336150.2021.34529132.1721.183861.23659111.6250.96612
LL20.79293149.9711.34402131.9651.182911.23593111.5310.96524
Long10.79249149.7411.34276131.7571.181971.23527111.4360.96436
Brk Out Short0.79119149.0501.33896131.1341.179141.23329111.1540.96172