LiveCharts.co.uk

Forex Pivot Points

Forex Pivot Points

More pivot points


Add Us To Google +1 - Like or Tweet Us!

Last updated with closing prices on Tuesday, 23 April 2019End of Day Data
AUDUSDGBPJPYGBPUSDEURJPYEURUSDUSDCADUSDJPYUSDCHF
Open0.71303145.2901.29804126.0161.125841.33464111.9321.01545
High0.71314145.6121.30178126.0161.126101.34421112.0321.02300
Low0.70815144.5871.29285125.2921.119301.33464111.6691.01545
Close0.70994144.6481.29295125.5511.122241.34240111.8571.02027

Standard Pivots View our automated pivot tool »»
AUDUSDGBPJPYGBPUSDEURJPYEURUSDUSDCADUSDJPYUSDCHF
R30.71766146.3361.30780126.6711.132591.35576112.3991.03125
R20.71540145.9741.30479126.3441.129351.34999112.2161.02712
R10.71267145.3111.29887125.9471.125791.34619112.0361.02370
PIVOT0.71041144.9491.29586125.6201.122551.34042111.8531.01957
S10.70768144.2861.28994125.2231.118991.33662111.6731.01615
S20.70542143.9241.28693124.8961.115751.33085111.4901.01202
S30.70269143.2611.28101124.4991.112191.32705111.3101.00860

Fib Pivots
AUDUSDGBPJPYGBPUSDEURJPYEURUSDUSDCADUSDJPYUSDCHF
FIB R30.71535145.9641.30470126.3361.129281.34989112.2121.02705
FIB R20.71350145.5851.30140126.0691.126761.34635112.0781.02425
FIB R10.71231145.3391.29925125.8951.125131.34405111.9911.02244
FIB PIVOT0.71041144.9491.29586125.6201.122551.34042111.8531.01957
FIB S10.70851144.5601.29247125.3451.119961.33678111.7151.01670
FIB S20.70732144.3141.29032125.1711.118331.33448111.6281.01489
FIB S30.70547143.9341.28702124.9031.115811.33094111.4931.01210

Cam Levels
AUDUSDGBPJPYGBPUSDEURJPYEURUSDUSDCADUSDJPYUSDCHF
Brk Out Long0.71268145.2121.29786125.9491.125981.34766112.0571.02442
Short0.71131144.9301.29541125.7501.124111.34503111.9571.02235
HL20.71085144.8361.29459125.6841.123491.34415111.9241.02165
HL10.71040144.7421.29377125.6171.122861.34328111.8901.02096
LL10.70948144.5541.29213125.4851.121621.34152111.8241.01958
LL20.70903144.4601.29131125.4181.120991.34065111.7901.01889
Long10.70857144.3661.29049125.3521.120371.33977111.7571.01819
Brk Out Short0.70720144.0841.28804125.1531.118501.33714111.6571.01612