LiveCharts.co.uk

Forex Pivot Points

Forex Pivot Points

More pivot points


Add Us To Google +1 - Like or Tweet Us!

Last updated with closing prices on Friday, 17 August 2018End of Day Data
AUDUSDGBPJPYGBPUSDEURJPYEURUSDUSDCADUSDJPYUSDCHF
Open0.72598141.0971.27122126.2181.137191.31596110.9880.99738
High0.73188141.1601.27515126.5981.144431.31681111.0370.99776
Low0.72546140.2881.26982125.6561.136711.30535110.3270.99332
Close0.73158140.8931.27508126.3941.143861.30598110.4970.99537

Standard Pivots View our automated pivot tool »»
AUDUSDGBPJPYGBPUSDEURJPYEURUSDUSDCADUSDJPYUSDCHF
R30.74024142.1451.28221127.7181.154341.32487111.6241.00209
R20.73606141.6521.27868127.1581.149391.32084111.3300.99992
R10.73382141.2731.27688126.7761.146621.31341110.9140.99765
PIVOT0.72964140.7801.27335126.2161.141671.30938110.6200.99548
S10.72740140.4011.27155125.8341.138901.30195110.2040.99321
S20.72322139.9081.26802125.2741.133951.29792109.9100.99104
S30.72098139.5291.26622124.8921.131181.29049109.4940.98877

Fib Pivots
AUDUSDGBPJPYGBPUSDEURJPYEURUSDUSDCADUSDJPYUSDCHF
FIB R30.73600141.6441.27863127.1491.149311.32073111.3230.99988
FIB R20.73362141.3211.27665126.8001.146451.31649111.0610.99824
FIB R10.73208141.1121.27538126.5741.144601.31373110.8900.99717
FIB PIVOT0.72964140.7801.27335126.2161.141671.30938110.6200.99548
FIB S10.72720140.4491.27132125.8581.138731.30503110.3510.99380
FIB S20.72566140.2401.27005125.6321.136881.30227110.1800.99273
FIB S30.72328139.9171.26807125.2831.134021.29803109.9170.99109

Cam Levels
AUDUSDGBPJPYGBPUSDEURJPYEURUSDUSDCADUSDJPYUSDCHF
Brk Out Long0.73511141.3731.27801126.9121.148111.31228110.8880.99781
Short0.73335141.1331.27655126.6531.145981.30913110.6920.99659
HL20.73276141.0531.27606126.5671.145281.30808110.6270.99618
HL10.73217140.9731.27557126.4801.144571.30703110.5620.99578
LL10.73099140.8131.27459126.3081.143151.30493110.4320.99496
LL20.73040140.7331.27410126.2211.142441.30388110.3670.99456
Long10.72981140.6531.27361126.1351.141741.30283110.3020.99415
Brk Out Short0.72805140.4131.27215125.8761.139611.29968110.1070.99293