LiveCharts.co.uk

Forex Pivot Points

Forex Pivot Points

More pivot points


Add Us To Google +1 - Like or Tweet Us!

Last updated with closing prices on Wednesday, 23 October 2019End of Day Data
AUDUSDGBPJPYGBPUSDEURJPYEURUSDUSDCADUSDJPYUSDCHF
Open0.68605139.7651.28833120.7321.112921.30947108.4830.98940
High0.68605140.4261.29210121.0331.113821.31090108.7070.99145
Low0.68344139.0881.28413120.3901.110761.30689108.2490.98872
Close0.68532140.3101.29139120.9511.113171.30725108.6480.99039

Standard Pivots View our automated pivot tool »»
AUDUSDGBPJPYGBPUSDEURJPYEURUSDUSDCADUSDJPYUSDCHF
R30.68904142.1331.30225121.8361.117471.31381109.2780.99438
R20.68755141.2791.29718121.4341.115641.31236108.9930.99292
R10.68643140.7951.29428121.1931.114411.30980108.8200.99165
PIVOT0.68494139.9411.28921120.7911.112581.30835108.5350.99019
S10.68382139.4571.28631120.5501.111351.30579108.3620.98892
S20.68233138.6031.28124120.1481.109521.30434108.0770.98746
S30.68121138.1191.27834119.9071.108291.30178107.9040.98619

Fib Pivots
AUDUSDGBPJPYGBPUSDEURJPYEURUSDUSDCADUSDJPYUSDCHF
FIB R30.68752141.2661.29710121.4281.115611.31232108.9880.99289
FIB R20.68655140.7711.29415121.1901.114481.31083108.8190.99188
FIB R10.68593140.4501.29224121.0361.113751.30987108.7090.99122
FIB PIVOT0.68494139.9411.28921120.7911.112581.30835108.5350.99019
FIB S10.68394139.4331.28618120.5471.111421.30682108.3610.98915
FIB S20.68332139.1121.28427120.3931.110691.30586108.2510.98849
FIB S30.68235138.6171.28132120.1551.109551.30438108.0810.98748

Cam Levels
AUDUSDGBPJPYGBPUSDEURJPYEURUSDUSDCADUSDJPYUSDCHF
Brk Out Long0.68676141.0461.29577121.3051.114851.30946108.9000.99189
Short0.68604140.6781.29358121.1281.114011.30835108.7740.99114
HL20.68580140.5551.29285121.0691.113731.30799108.7320.99089
HL10.68556140.4331.29212121.0101.113451.30762108.6900.99064
LL10.68508140.1871.29066120.8921.112891.30688108.6060.99014
LL20.68484140.0651.28993120.8331.112611.30651108.5640.98989
Long10.68460139.9421.28920120.7741.112331.30615108.5220.98964
Brk Out Short0.68388139.5741.28701120.5971.111491.30504108.3960.98889