LiveCharts.co.uk

Forex Pivot Points

Forex Pivot Points

More pivot points


Add Us To Google +1 - Like or Tweet Us!

Last updated with closing prices on Friday, 06 December 2019End of Day Data
AUDUSDGBPJPYGBPUSDEURJPYEURUSDUSDCADUSDJPYUSDCHF
Open0.68341143.0921.31579120.7581.110401.31762108.7550.98734
High0.68559143.1391.31651120.7841.110941.32700108.8970.99174
Low0.68242142.3761.31022120.0081.104081.31717108.5540.98657
Close0.68413142.6361.31376120.0831.106011.32524108.5780.99009

Standard Pivots View our automated pivot tool »»
AUDUSDGBPJPYGBPUSDEURJPYEURUSDUSDCADUSDJPYUSDCHF
R30.68884143.8211.32306121.3511.116801.33893109.1420.99753
R20.68722143.4801.31979121.0681.113871.33297109.0190.99464
R10.68567143.0581.31677120.5751.109941.32910108.7990.99236
PIVOT0.68405142.7171.31350120.2921.107011.32314108.6760.98947
S10.68250142.2951.31048119.7991.103081.31927108.4560.98719
S20.68088141.9541.30721119.5161.100151.31331108.3330.98430
S30.67933141.5321.30419119.0231.096221.30944108.1130.98202

Fib Pivots
AUDUSDGBPJPYGBPUSDEURJPYEURUSDUSDCADUSDJPYUSDCHF
FIB R30.68718143.4721.31972121.0601.113801.33287109.0160.99458
FIB R20.68601143.1901.31740120.7731.111261.32923108.8890.99267
FIB R10.68525143.0071.31589120.5871.109621.32687108.8070.99143
FIB PIVOT0.68405142.7171.31350120.2921.107011.32314108.6760.98947
FIB S10.68284142.4271.31111119.9971.104401.31940108.5460.98750
FIB S20.68208142.2441.30960119.8111.102761.31704108.4640.98626
FIB S30.68091141.9621.30727119.5231.100221.31340108.3370.98435

Cam Levels
AUDUSDGBPJPYGBPUSDEURJPYEURUSDUSDCADUSDJPYUSDCHF
Brk Out Long0.68587143.0561.31722120.5101.109781.33065108.7670.99293
Short0.68500142.8461.31549120.2961.107901.32794108.6720.99151
HL20.68471142.7761.31491120.2251.107271.32704108.6410.99104
HL10.68442142.7061.31434120.1541.106641.32614108.6090.99056
LL10.68384142.5661.31318120.0121.105381.32434108.5470.98962
LL20.68355142.4961.31261119.9411.104751.32344108.5150.98914
Long10.68326142.4261.31203119.8701.104121.32254108.4840.98867
Brk Out Short0.68239142.2161.31030119.6561.102241.31983108.3890.98725