LiveCharts.co.uk

Forex Pivot Points

Forex Pivot Points

More pivot points


Add Us To Google +1 - Like or Tweet Us!

Last updated with closing prices on Thursday, 16 September 2021End of Day Data
AUDUSDGBPJPYGBPUSDEURJPYEURUSDUSDCADUSDJPYUSDCHF
Open0.73378151.4601.38467129.2821.181911.26240109.3850.91975
High0.73437151.5431.38493129.3451.182041.26979109.8180.92772
Low0.72746150.8771.37651128.6141.175131.26165109.2180.91941
Close0.72928151.2901.37890129.1331.176781.26760109.7210.92729

Standard Pivots View our automated pivot tool »»
AUDUSDGBPJPYGBPUSDEURJPYEURUSDUSDCADUSDJPYUSDCHF
R30.74019152.2621.39214130.1781.187751.27918110.5530.93851
R20.73728151.9031.38853129.7621.184891.27449110.1860.93312
R10.73328151.5961.38372129.4471.180841.27104109.9530.93020
PIVOT0.73037151.2371.38011129.0311.177981.26635109.5860.92481
S10.72637150.9301.37530128.7161.173931.26290109.3530.92189
S20.72346150.5711.37169128.3001.171071.25821108.9860.91650
S30.71946150.2641.36688127.9851.167021.25476108.7530.91358

Fib Pivots
AUDUSDGBPJPYGBPUSDEURJPYEURUSDUSDCADUSDJPYUSDCHF
FIB R30.73721151.8961.38845129.7541.184821.27441110.1800.93303
FIB R20.73465151.6501.38533129.4841.182271.27139109.9580.92996
FIB R10.73300151.4901.38331129.3081.180611.26944109.8140.92796
FIB PIVOT0.73037151.2371.38011129.0311.177981.26635109.5860.92481
FIB S10.72774150.9841.37691128.7531.175361.26325109.3580.92165
FIB S20.72609150.8241.37489128.5771.173701.26130109.2140.91965
FIB S30.72353150.5771.37178128.3071.171141.25829108.9920.91658

Cam Levels
AUDUSDGBPJPYGBPUSDEURJPYEURUSDUSDCADUSDJPYUSDCHF
Brk Out Long0.73308151.6561.38353129.5351.180581.27208110.0510.93186
Short0.73118151.4731.38122129.3341.178681.26984109.8860.92958
HL20.73055151.4121.38044129.2671.178051.26909109.8310.92881
HL10.72991151.3511.37967129.2001.177411.26835109.7760.92805
LL10.72865151.2291.37813129.0661.176151.26685109.6660.92653
LL20.72801151.1681.37736128.9991.175511.26611109.6110.92577
Long10.72738151.1071.37658128.9321.174881.26536109.5560.92500
Brk Out Short0.72548150.9241.37427128.7311.172981.26312109.3910.92272