LiveCharts.co.uk

Forex Pivot Points

Forex Pivot Points

More pivot points


Add Us To Google +1 - Like or Tweet Us!

Last updated with closing prices on Friday, 03 April 2020End of Day Data
AUDUSDGBPJPYGBPUSDEURJPYEURUSDUSDCADUSDJPYUSDCHF
Open0.60677133.8711.23893117.1551.084211.41371108.0610.97465
High0.60748133.8981.23933117.3451.085501.42237108.6720.97942
Low0.59806132.5741.22088116.7521.077581.40949107.8170.97319
Close0.59915133.0711.22703117.2031.080751.42050108.4480.97630

Standard Pivots View our automated pivot tool »»
AUDUSDGBPJPYGBPUSDEURJPYEURUSDUSDCADUSDJPYUSDCHF
R30.61449135.1121.25573118.0411.092891.43830109.6630.98565
R20.61098134.5051.24753117.6931.089201.43033109.1670.98253
R10.60507133.7881.23728117.4481.084971.42542108.8080.97942
PIVOT0.60156133.1811.22908117.1001.081281.41745108.3120.97630
S10.59565132.4641.21883116.8551.077051.41254107.9530.97319
S20.59214131.8571.21063116.5071.073361.40457107.4570.97007
S30.58623131.1401.20038116.2621.069131.39966107.0980.96696

Fib Pivots
AUDUSDGBPJPYGBPUSDEURJPYEURUSDUSDCADUSDJPYUSDCHF
FIB R30.61089134.4921.24735117.6871.089121.43020109.1590.98247
FIB R20.60740134.0021.24052117.4681.086191.42544108.8420.98017
FIB R10.60514133.6841.23609117.3251.084291.42235108.6370.97867
FIB PIVOT0.60156133.1811.22908117.1001.081281.41745108.3120.97630
FIB S10.59798132.6781.22207116.8751.078271.41256107.9870.97394
FIB S20.59572132.3601.21764116.7321.076371.40947107.7820.97244
FIB S30.59224131.8701.21081116.5131.073441.40470107.4660.97014

Cam Levels
AUDUSDGBPJPYGBPUSDEURJPYEURUSDUSDCADUSDJPYUSDCHF
Brk Out Long0.60433133.7991.23718117.5291.085111.42758108.9180.97973
Short0.60174133.4351.23210117.3661.082931.42404108.6830.97801
HL20.60088133.3141.23041117.3121.082201.42286108.6050.97744
HL10.60001133.1921.22872117.2571.081481.42168108.5260.97687
LL10.59829132.9501.22534117.1491.080021.41932108.3700.97573
LL20.59742132.8281.22365117.0941.079301.41814108.2910.97516
Long10.59656132.7071.22196117.0401.078571.41696108.2130.97459
Brk Out Short0.59397132.3431.21688116.8771.076391.41342107.9780.97287