LiveCharts.co.uk

Forex Pivot Points

Forex Pivot Points

More pivot points


Add Us To Google +1 - Like or Tweet Us!

Last updated with closing prices on Friday, 02 December 2016End of Day Data
AUDUSDGBPJPYGBPUSDEURJPYEURUSDUSDCADUSDJPYUSDCHF
Open0.74215143.4021.25880121.4561.066151.33085113.9211.01075
High0.74670144.6611.27275121.8951.069101.33190114.1811.01230
Low0.74005142.9281.25710120.9101.062551.32565113.3661.00815
Close0.74505144.5541.27280121.1211.066551.32850113.5721.01065

Standard Pivots View our automated pivot tool »»
AUDUSDGBPJPYGBPUSDEURJPYEURUSDUSDCADUSDJPYUSDCHF
R30.75447146.9001.29365122.6921.076131.33797114.8621.01673
R20.75058145.7811.28320122.2941.072621.33493114.5211.01452
R10.74782145.1671.27800121.7071.069581.33172114.0471.01258
PIVOT0.74393144.0481.26755121.3091.066071.32868113.7061.01037
S10.74117143.4341.26235120.7221.063031.32547113.2321.00843
S20.73728142.3151.25190120.3241.059521.32243112.8911.00622
S30.73452141.7011.24670119.7371.056481.31922112.4171.00428

Fib Pivots
AUDUSDGBPJPYGBPUSDEURJPYEURUSDUSDCADUSDJPYUSDCHF
FIB R30.75052145.7631.28304122.2841.072551.33487114.5131.01448
FIB R20.74806145.1221.27725121.9191.070131.33256114.2121.01294
FIB R10.74646144.7061.27350121.6831.068561.33106114.0161.01194
FIB PIVOT0.74393144.0481.26755121.3091.066071.32868113.7061.01037
FIB S10.74141143.3891.26160120.9341.063581.32631113.3971.00879
FIB S20.73981142.9731.25785120.6981.062011.32481113.2011.00779
FIB S30.73735142.3321.25206120.3341.059581.32250112.8991.00626

Cam Levels
AUDUSDGBPJPYGBPUSDEURJPYEURUSDUSDCADUSDJPYUSDCHF
Brk Out Long0.74871145.5071.28141121.6631.070151.33194114.0201.01293
Short0.74688145.0311.27710121.3921.068351.33022113.7961.01179
HL20.74627144.8721.27567121.3021.067751.32965113.7211.01141
HL10.74566144.7131.27423121.2111.067151.32907113.6471.01103
LL10.74444144.3951.27137121.0311.065951.32793113.4971.01027
LL20.74383144.2361.26993120.9401.065351.32735113.4231.00989
Long10.74322144.0771.26850120.8501.064751.32678113.3481.00951
Brk Out Short0.74139143.6011.26419120.5791.062951.32506113.1241.00837