LiveCharts.co.uk

Forex Pivot Points

Forex Pivot Points

More pivot points


Add Us To Google +1 - Like or Tweet Us!

Last updated with closing prices on Friday, 19 January 2018End of Day Data
AUDUSDGBPJPYGBPUSDEURJPYEURUSDUSDCADUSDJPYUSDCHF
Open0.80055154.2441.38925135.8441.223451.24115111.0370.95905
High0.80385154.3661.39430136.0401.229501.25075111.1110.96315
Low0.79930153.1341.38430135.1951.221951.24005110.4970.95360
Close0.79950153.5651.38630135.3791.222001.25055110.7910.96315

Standard Pivots View our automated pivot tool »»
AUDUSDGBPJPYGBPUSDEURJPYEURUSDUSDCADUSDJPYUSDCHF
R30.80702155.4751.40230136.7261.234571.26488111.7160.97588
R20.80543154.9201.39830136.3831.232031.25782111.4140.96952
R10.80247154.2431.39230135.8811.227021.25418111.1020.96633
PIVOT0.80088153.6881.38830135.5381.224481.24712110.8000.95997
S10.79792153.0111.38230135.0361.219471.24348110.4880.95678
S20.79633152.4561.37830134.6931.216931.23642110.1860.95042
S30.79337151.7791.37230134.1911.211921.23278109.8740.94723

Fib Pivots
AUDUSDGBPJPYGBPUSDEURJPYEURUSDUSDCADUSDJPYUSDCHF
FIB R30.80539154.9081.39820136.3751.231961.25771111.4080.96942
FIB R20.80370154.4521.39450136.0621.229161.25375111.1800.96589
FIB R10.80261154.1561.39210135.8591.227351.25118111.0330.96360
FIB PIVOT0.80088153.6881.38830135.5381.224481.24712110.8000.95997
FIB S10.79915153.2201.38450135.2171.221611.24305110.5660.95634
FIB S20.79806152.9241.38210135.0141.219801.24048110.4190.95405
FIB S30.79638152.4691.37840134.7011.217011.23652110.1920.95051

Cam Levels
AUDUSDGBPJPYGBPUSDEURJPYEURUSDUSDCADUSDJPYUSDCHF
Brk Out Long0.80200154.2431.39180135.8441.226151.25644111.1290.96840
Short0.80075153.9041.38905135.6111.224081.25349110.9600.96578
HL20.80033153.7911.38813135.5341.223381.25251110.9040.96490
HL10.79992153.6781.38722135.4561.222691.25153110.8470.96403
LL10.79908153.4521.38538135.3021.221311.24957110.7350.96227
LL20.79867153.3391.38447135.2241.220621.24859110.6780.96140
Long10.79825153.2261.38355135.1471.219921.24761110.6220.96052
Brk Out Short0.79700152.8871.38080134.9141.217851.24467110.4530.95790