LiveCharts.co.uk

Forex Pivot Points

Forex Pivot Points

More pivot points


Add Us To Google +1 - Like or Tweet Us!

Last updated with closing prices on Thursday, 14 January 2021End of Day Data
AUDUSDGBPJPYGBPUSDEURJPYEURUSDUSDCADUSDJPYUSDCHF
Open0.77457141.6861.36463126.2721.216121.26989103.8310.88719
High0.78050142.2101.37072126.5251.217601.27062104.1880.89166
Low0.77296141.6341.36170125.9401.211181.26255103.5730.88570
Close0.77777142.0731.36862126.1701.215281.26349103.7990.88802

Standard Pivots View our automated pivot tool »»
AUDUSDGBPJPYGBPUSDEURJPYEURUSDUSDCADUSDJPYUSDCHF
R30.78873142.8871.38135127.0681.224611.27663104.7490.89718
R20.78462142.5481.37603126.7971.221111.27362104.4680.89442
R10.78119142.3111.37233126.4831.218191.26856104.1340.89122
PIVOT0.77708141.9721.36701126.2121.214691.26555103.8530.88846
S10.77365141.7351.36331125.8981.211771.26049103.5190.88526
S20.76954141.3961.35799125.6271.208271.25748103.2380.88250
S30.76611141.1591.35429125.3131.205351.25242102.9040.87930

Fib Pivots
AUDUSDGBPJPYGBPUSDEURJPYEURUSDUSDCADUSDJPYUSDCHF
FIB R30.78454142.5431.37594126.7911.221041.27354104.4620.89436
FIB R20.78175142.3291.37261126.5741.218671.27056104.2350.89216
FIB R10.77994142.1911.37044126.4341.217131.26862104.0870.89072
FIB PIVOT0.77708141.9721.36701126.2121.214691.26555103.8530.88846
FIB S10.77421141.7531.36359125.9891.212251.26249103.6200.88620
FIB S20.77240141.6151.36142125.8491.210711.26055103.4720.88476
FIB S30.76961141.4021.35808125.6331.208331.25756103.2440.88256

Cam Levels
AUDUSDGBPJPYGBPUSDEURJPYEURUSDUSDCADUSDJPYUSDCHF
Brk Out Long0.78192142.3901.37358126.4921.218811.26793104.1370.89130
Short0.77984142.2311.37110126.3311.217051.26571103.9680.88966
HL20.77915142.1791.37027126.2771.216461.26497103.9120.88911
HL10.77846142.1261.36945126.2241.215871.26423103.8550.88857
LL10.77708142.0201.36779126.1161.214691.26275103.7430.88747
LL20.77639141.9671.36697126.0631.214101.26201103.6860.88693
Long10.77570141.9151.36614126.0091.213511.26127103.6300.88638
Brk Out Short0.77362141.7561.36366125.8481.211751.25905103.4610.88474